Anand Engineering College

Get Social

Get Connected 0562-4056900

Search Menu
 

Anand Engineering College

Sharda Group of Institutions (SGI) > Anand Engineering College
S. No Student Name Branch Company - I Company - II LPA
1 Kushal Gupta ME Jaro Education 6.6
2 Himani Jain CS Gemini Solution 5.6
3 SHIVAM UPADHYAYA MBA Edukyu (P) Ltd. 4.98
4 Amisha Chauhan MBA SRVA Education 4.68
5 Ankita Mishra CS HCL Technologies 3.5
6 KIRTI GARG CS HCL Technologies 3.5
7 Manoj Kumar CS HCL Technologies 3.5
8 Chetan yadav CS TCS Infosys Technologies (5 LPA) 3.36
9 Gaurav Bharti CS TCS 3.36
10 Mayur Yadav CS TCS 3.36
11 Prashant Kumar CS TCS 3.36
12 Shivkant Goyal CS TCS 3.36
13 Suraj Agrawal CE Congruex Asia PacificLLP 3.35
14 Arjun Gupta EE Congruex Asia PacificLLP 3.35
15 Shudhanshu Chaubey EE Congruex Asia PacificLLP 3.35
16 Mudassir Rafique ME Congruex Asia PacificLLP 3.35
17 Juhi Ferwani CS Vinove Software & Services 3.2
18 RAHUL MAURYA CS Vinove Software & Services MAQ Software (6 LPA) 3.2
19 Akanksha Singh CS Digital Web Analytics and Optimization 3
20 BARUN KUMAR MISHRA CS Prolifics Corporation Ltd. 3
21 Shubham Kumar CS Prolifics Corporation Ltd. 3
22 Kanak Chudhari MBA Alankit Assignments 3
23 Nidhi Sharma MBA Alankit Assignments 3
24 Nishant Saxena MBA Alankit Assignments XL DYNAMICS INDIA (P). Ltd (3.5 LPA) 3
25 Suyash jain MBA Alankit Assignments 3
26 Karishma Chauhan CS Cloud Analogy 2.5
27 Kaushiki Khare CS Cloud Analogy 2.5
28 Niharika Goyal CS Cloud Analogy 2.5
29 Nikit Chauhan CS Cloud Analogy 2.5
30 Deepanjali Sharma B.Pharma. Poly Medicure Ltd 2.4
31 Poonam kumari B.Pharma. Poly Medicure Ltd 2.4
32 Vipin Kumar B.Pharma. Poly Medicure Ltd 2.4
33 Somya sharma BT Octavus Consulting 2.4
34 Aayushi Gupta CS Simran Shri Shri International E-Connect Solutions (P) Ltd. (2.0 LPA) 2.4
35 Hemraj CS ITSYS Solutions (P) Ltd. 2.4
36 Mohit jain CS Simran Shri Shri International 2.4
37 Ankit Verma EE Poly Medicure Ltd 2.4
38 Tanishka Singh EE Jair Network & Services (P). Ltd. 2.4
39 Avanindra Nath Dwivedi ME Poly Medicure Ltd 2.4
40 Imtiyaz Ali CS Education Culture (P) Ltd. 2.16
41 Yogendra Singh Vardhan CS Cloud Analogy 2.1
42 Aditi Kulshrestha CS E-Connect Solutions (P) Ltd. 2
43 Priyanka Singh EE RADSOL DESIGN (P) Ltd. Congruex Asia PacificLLP (3.35 LPA) 1.92
44 Kalpana singh MBA Team MP2IT (P) Ltd. 1.8
45 Sachin Kumar Yadav CE JBL GEO Technologies 1.5
46 Deepa Lavaniya MBA TEK Inspirations LLC 1.44
47 Pratyush Kumar ME Jangid Motors India 1.44
S. No Student Name Branch Company - I Company - II Company - III LPA
1 Sandeep kumar kushwah MBA Extramarks Education (P) Ltd. 12.4
2 Mohammad Faizan CE Toppr Technologies Technocraft Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.44) 10
3 Pankaj kumar yadav CE Toppr Technologies 10
4 Siddharth Sharma CE LIDO Learning 10
5 Yash Sengar EE Toppr Technologies 10
6 Megha singh MBA Go Speedy Go Jair Network & Services (P) Ltd. (2.5) 7.2
7 Raj Nandini MBA Go Speedy Go 7.2
8 SACHIN SHARMA MBA Go Speedy Go 7.2
9 Shreya agarwal MBA Go Speedy Go Creditas Solution (2.47) 7.2
10 Aman Goyal ME Go Speedy Go Hyper Filteration (P) Ltd. (2.4) 5.2
11 DEV KUMAR GAUTAM ME Go Speedy Go Jyoti CNC Automation (2) 5.2
12 MOHAMMED SAHIL ME Go Speedy Go Car Dekho (Girnarsoft) (2.2) 5.2
13 Neelaish kumar Sharma ME Go Speedy Go Everest Blowers (1.8) 5.2
14 Rudra pratap singh ME Go Speedy Go Soch Ceramic (P) Ltd. (2.4) 5.2
15 SHREYASH BHARDWAJ ME Go Speedy Go Light Speed Business Services (3) 5.2
16 Ujjwal Mohan Saxena ME Go Speedy Go 5.2
17 Vivek sharma ME Go Speedy Go 5.2
18 Mandvi Bhadauria CS Gemini Solution 4.8
19 Sonali chaursiya CS Gemini Solution 4.8
20 Ashish Rawat MBA EduKyu (P) Ltd. 4.75
21 Kunika  Gupta B.Pharma. IDS Infotech Ltd. 4.08
22 Sona Thomas B.Pharma. IDS Infotech Ltd. 4.08
23 Raj Nandini Khewariya BT IDS Infotech Ltd. 4.08
24 Aditya kumar EC Daffodil Software (P) Ltd. 4
25 Akanksha Saraswat CS NTT DATA 3.5
26 ANSHUL VASHISHTHA CS Infogain India (P) Ltd. TCS (3.36) 3.5
27 Divyanshi Garg CS NTT DATA 3.5
28 Gaurav yadav CS NTT DATA 3.5
29 Ishita Agarwal CS NTT DATA 3.5
30 Jatin Batra CS Infogain India (P) Ltd. Wipro Technologies (3.5) 3.5
31 karanjeet banswal CS NTT DATA 3.5
32 Krati Agarwal CS Learning Routes (P) Ltd. Source Soft Solutions (2.4) 3.5
33 Mansi  Nagdev CS NTT DATA 3.5
34 Pradip Kumar Singh CS NTT DATA 3.5
35 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH CS NIIT Technologies 3.5
36 Sakshi Bandejia CS NTT DATA 3.5
37 Sanskarati Sharma CS NIIT Technologies 3.5
38 Sunny Bhadauria CS NIIT Technologies 3.5
39 Tanisha sinha CS NTT DATA Wipro Technologies (3.5) 3.5
40 VARUN MALHOTRA CS Infogain India (P) Ltd. TCS (3.36) 3.5
41 Vijay Shankar Gupta CS NTT DATA 3.5
42 GUNJAN CHAUHAN EC Learning Routes (P) Ltd. Extramarks Education (P) Ltd.  (12.4) 3.5
43 Amit Yadav CS TCS 3.36
44 Anjali Kushwaha CS TCS 3.36
45 dolly banswal CS TCS 3.36
46 kritika gupta CS TCS 3.36
47 Mohd Nazim Shamsi CS TCS 3.36
48 Namami Mahshwari CS TCS 3.36
49 Rashmi Singh CS TCS 3.36
50 Shaheen Khan Abbas CS TCS 3.36
51 Taiba Rehman CS TCS 3.36
52 Abhishek Kumar CS Webkul Software Ltd. 3.2
53 Tarun chaudhary CS Webkul Software Ltd. 3.2
54 Diksha Sharma MBA Webkul Software Ltd. Extramarks Education (P) Ltd.  (12.4) 3.2
55 Pooja singh CS Capital Via Global Research Ltd. SOFTCRUISE TECHNOLOGIES (2.4) 3.03
56 Vaibhav verma CS Capital Via Global Research Ltd. Kairali Ayurvedic Group (1.8) 3.03
57 Kirti kumari EC Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03
58 Ayush Srivastava IT Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03
59 Shubhi Dwivedi BT Cord Life India Ltd. 3
60 Yashi Bhatnagar BT Ingenious E Brain Solutions 3
61 Deepak tanaji mane CS Digital Web Analytics and Optimization 3
62 PRIYANSHU SRIVASTAV CS FIZ Robotic Solutions  Infoseek Software Systems (Internship Training) Impetus Technologies (3.6) 3
63 Shivani Singh CS FlairChase 3
64 Vipul krishan yadav CS FlairChase 3
65 Rishabh Agarwal EC FIZ Robotic Solutions Toppr Technologies (10) 3
66 Shantanu Gupta EC FlairChase 3
67 KETAN KANOJIA MBA HDFC Assessment Management 3
68 Megh Shyam CS Novac Technology Solutions 2.83
69 Shailendra Sharma CS Novac Technology Solutions 2.83
70 ANAND KUMAR EC Dhoot Transmission (P) Ltd. Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd (3.6) 2.5
71 Deepak Vishwakarma EC Dhoot Transmission (P) Ltd. 2.5
72 KAUSHAL  KISHOR EE Dhoot Transmission (P) Ltd. 2.5
73 VINEETA MBA The Sakhsham Group 2.5
74 Aman Rai B.Pharma. Poly Medicure Ltd. 2.4
75 Gagandeep kaur bhatia B.Pharma. Poly Medicure Ltd. 2.4
76 AMAN  MATHURIA BBA Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
77 Aniket jain BBA Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
78 Abhijatya Singh BCA Education Culture (P) Ltd. 2.4
79 Aditya Gaud CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
80 ANKUR  YADAV CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
81 Divyansh Upadhyay CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
82 Gaurav Chauhan CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
83 GORESH  KUMAR CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
84 Mridul raina CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
85 PANKAJ PRATAP SINGH CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. UETM-TPS ELECTRICALS INDIA Ltd. (TURBOATOM TPS) (1.68) 2.4
86 Shubham Gangwar CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
87 VIKAS  SINGH CE Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. 2.4
88 Manish kumar CH Bhabani Pigments 2.4
89 Pankaj Yaduvanshi CH Bhabani Pigments 2.4
90 UJJWAL  KULSHRESHTHA CH Unitech Organics (P) Ltd. SIMA Labs (2.16) 2.4
91 Utkarsh Tripathi CH Bhabani Pigments 2.4
92 Anmol Bansal CS Cloud Analogy 2.4
93 Shubhi Singh CS Education Culture (P) Ltd. DXC Technology (3.4) Off 2.4
94 Lavy Mittal EC PKECM Services (P) Ltd. 2.4
95 Nikita Apoorva EC Education Culture (P) Ltd. 2.4
96 Rohit Alam EC PKECM Services (P) Ltd. Extramarks Education (P) Ltd.  (12.4) 2.4
97 Akansha Maheshwari MBA Source Soft Solutions Go Speedy Go (7.2) 2.4
98 Anupama Pant MBA Source Soft Solutions ICICI PRUDENTIAL (2.3) 2.4
99 Ankit Kulshrestha ME Soch Ceramic (P) Ltd. 2.4
100 HARMANJEET SINGH ME PKECM Services (P) Ltd. 2.4
101 Kushal Pal ME Soch Ceramic (P) Ltd. 2.4
102 RAJUL BHATTACHARYA ME Source Soft Solutions DRiV Incorporated (1.8) Poly Medicure Ltd. (2.4) 2.4
103 Satya Prakash Patel ME Poly Medicure Ltd. 2.4
104 Srishti Upadhyay ME Source Soft Solutions Go Speedy Go (5.2) 2.4
105 Aman Yadav MBA ICICI PRUDENTIAL Go Speedy Go (7.2) Think & Learn (10) 2.3
106 Monu Bhakta MBA ICICI PRUDENTIAL 2.3
107 prateek garg MBA ICICI PRUDENTIAL 2.3
108 Yogesh Kumar Tyagi MBA ICICI PRUDENTIAL Go Speedy Go (7.2) 2.3
109 Nisha Yadav BCA Benchmark Internet Group 2.28
110 PRIYA  GAUTAM CS Benchmark Internet Group AD2Click Media (2.16) 2.28
111 Shivani Raghuvanshi CS Benchmark Internet Group 2.28
112 SHRUTI SHARMA CS Benchmark Internet Group 2.28
113 SUDHANSHU  SHARMA CS Benchmark Internet Group 2.28
114 MADHUMITA BBA Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
115 MANU KUMARI BBA Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
116 PREETI SHARMA BBA Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
117 ARUN KUMAR CE Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
118 HARSH KUMAR CE Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
119 SUDHANSHU SACHIN CE Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
120 BHOOMIKA SHARMA CS Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
121 MOHAN PRAKASH TYAGI CS Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
122 RAGHVENDRA GIRI CS Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
123 Ritu Timori CS Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
124 SHIVAM SRIVASTAVA CS Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
125 Shubhangini Yadav CS Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
126 TANVI BHALLA CS Rainbow Realty Consulting HCL Technology (2.6) 2.25
127 VINAY UPADHAYAY CS Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
128 KANAK SINGH EC Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
129 NIRMAL GAURAV EC Rainbow Realty Consulting Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd (3.6) 2.25
130 PRATIMA RAO IT Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
131 ADITYA CHAUHAN MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
132 SAURABH KUMAR ME Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.25
133 Muskan  Gupta B.Pharma. Cryoviva Biotech (P) Ltd. 2.2
134 Nikhil Gaurav CH Car Dekho (Girnarsoft) 2.2
135 Rohit Rajput ME Car Dekho (Girnarsoft) 2.2
136 Yatendra Pratap Singh Jadoun ME Car Dekho (Girnarsoft) 2.2
137 Apoorva Sharma CS AD2Click Media 2.16
138 Muskan Sahu CS AD2Click Media 2.16
139 Tushar CS AD2Click Media Digital Web Analytics and Optimization (3) 2.16
140 Zubin Raizaada CS AD2Click Media 2.16
141 Awais Ahmad ME Acadecraft (P). Ltd. 2.16
142 Harsh kumar ME Kuloday Technopach Pvt. Ltd. 2.16
143 Nitesh kumar ME Kuloday Technopach Pvt. Ltd. 2.16
144 Rahul Kumar ME Acadecraft (P). Ltd. 2.16
145 Sumit Baghel ME Kuloday Technopach Pvt. Ltd. 2.16
146 Yash Sharma ME Acadecraft (P). Ltd. Go Speedy Go (5.2) Kuloday Technopach Pvt. Ltd. (2.16) 2.16
147 Prachi Sisodia BCA Sibitalent Corp 1.92
148 Sanchita chatterjee BCA Sibitalent Corp 1.92
149 Faiza khan CS Sibitalent Corp 1.92
150 Himanshi verma CS Sibitalent Corp 1.92
151 Kunal Chaurasiya CS Sibitalent Corp 1.92
152 Harshit Garg EC Sibitalent Corp 1.92
153 Sweta Shukla EC Sibitalent Corp 1.92
154 ISHITA  KULSHRESTHA BBA Census Consultant 1.8
155 Kartikay Arora BCA CloudConnect Communications 1.8
156 Satyam Tiwari BCA Next Horizon LLC 1.8
157 Manish Kumar CS  Infoseek Software Systems 1.8
158 Nitin Kumar CS Kairali Ayurvedic Group 1.8
159 Saumya Srivastava CS Kairali Ayurvedic Group Sibitalent Corp (1.92) 1.8
160 Shivani rajpoot CS Kairali Ayurvedic Group 1.8
161 Muskan Gupta EC Next Horizon LLC SOFTCRUISE TECHNOLOGIES (2.4) 1.8
162 PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH EC Perito Staffing Services LLP 1.8
163 Ranvir kumar EE Everest Blowers Stonemen Crafts India (P) Ltd. (1.4) 1.8
164 Shivani Sharma EE Perito Staffing Services LLP Light Speed Business Services (3) 1.8
165 Supriya Maurya EE Perito Staffing Services LLP Technocraft Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.44) 1.8
166 ABHAY KUMAR MBA ENIMM Crews (P). Ltd. HDFC Assessment Management (3) 1.8
167 Karnika Gupta MBA Perito Staffing Services LLP 1.8
168 Kashif hussain MBA ENIMM Crews (P). Ltd. Amara Raja Group of Companies (3.25) 1.8
169 Pratigya Mishra MBA Perito Staffing Services LLP 1.8
170 Vinayak Paliwal MBA Census Consultant Jair Network & Services (P) Ltd. (2.5) 1.8
171 AMAN SHARMA ME Next Horizon LLC 1.8
172 BHUPENDRA DIPLOMA(ME) Piaggio Vehicles 1.75
173 SUMIT DIPLOMA(ME) Piaggio Vehicles Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. (1.4) Deepak Industries Ltd. (1.5) 1.75
174 Kanchi khandelwal BT GENPACT Cord Life India Ltd. (3) 1.6
175 Diki Sangmo Lama CE GENPACT 1.6
176 Varsha Timori CS GENPACT Rainbow Realty Consulting (2.25) 1.6
177 Priyanka lila ramayani EC GENPACT Benchmark Internet Group (2.28) 1.6
178 AYUSH  MAHAJAN EE GENPACT Sibitalent Corp (1.92) 1.6
179 SHUBHAM YADAV MBA GENPACT Belpatram Infratech (P) Ltd. (2.4) 1.6
180 KRISHAN GOPAL SHARMA DIPLOMA(EE) TDK Corporation 1.56
181 MANOJ  KUMAR DIPLOMA(EE) TDK Corporation 1.56
182 PAWAN  KUMAR DIPLOMA(EE) TDK Corporation 1.56
183 UMAKANT  SINGH DIPLOMA(EE) TDK Corporation 1.56
184 AMIT  PRAJAPATI DIPLOMA(ME) TDK Corporation Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. (1.4) 1.56
185 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA DIPLOMA(ME) TDK Corporation Asahi India (1.2) Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. (1.4) 1.56
186 RAJ  DEV DIPLOMA(ME) TDK Corporation 1.56
187 RAJU  BAGHEL DIPLOMA(ME) TDK Corporation Asahi India (1.2) Deepak Industries Ltd. (1.5) 1.56
188 YASH  DUBEY DIPLOMA(ME) TDK Corporation Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. (1.4) Deepak Industries Ltd. (1.5) 1.56
189 YOGESH  SINGH DIPLOMA(ME) TDK Corporation Piaggio Vehicles (1.75) Deepak Industries Ltd. (1.5) 1.56
190 JATIN  PARASHAR DIPLOMA(ME) Deepak Industries Ltd. 1.5
191 NITENDRA  PAL DIPLOMA(ME) Deepak Industries Ltd. 1.5
192 UDAYBHAN  KUMAR DIPLOMA(ME) Deepak Industries Ltd. 1.5
193 ANIL  KUMAR CH Focus Energy Ltd. 1.45
194 KETAN SINGH BCA Gwyneth Information & Technology Kairali Ayurvedic Group  (1.8) 1.44
195 PREETI  AGARWAL BCA Gwyneth Information & Technology 1.44
196 SHIPRA YADAV BCA Gwyneth Information & Technology 1.44
197 Neha singh CE Technocraft Solutions (P) Ltd. 1.44
198 Ruby Singh CS Gwyneth Information & Technology 1.44
199 PRAVEEN  SISODIYA DIPLOMA(EE) Hyper Filteration (P) Ltd. 1.44
200 ABHAY  YADAV DIPLOMA(ME) Hyper Filteration (P) Ltd. Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. (1.4) 1.44
201 AMIT  CHAHAR DIPLOMA(ME) Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. Deepak Industries Ltd. (1.5) 1.4
202 HAREESH KUMAR DIPLOMA(ME) Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 1.4
203 MANISH KUMAR DIPLOMA(ME) Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 1.4
204 Sanjay Yadav EE Stonemen Crafts India (P) Ltd. 1.4
205 Shiv Kumar ME Stonemen Crafts India (P) Ltd. 1.4
206 MUKESH KUMAR SHARMA DIPLOMA(ME) Asahi India Deepak Industries Ltd. (1.5) 1.2
207 MUKUL  GOYAL DIPLOMA(ME) Asahi India Deepak Industries Ltd. (1.5) 1.2
208 Anmol kumar IT Natural Support Consultancy Services (P) Ltd 1.2
Student Name Branch Company - I Company - II Company - III Company - IV LPA Campus
KAMINI  KARDAM BBA Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.16 On
Kunal kapoor BBA Amazon India 2.14 On
Mohd Saad BBA Genpact Amazon India (2.14) 1.6 On
Suhasi Mahajan BBA Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. 1.92 On
Vaishali Singh BBA Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. Genpact (1.6) 1.92 On
Vandana Tomar BBA Genpact 1.6 On
Yash Chaturvedi BBA Genpact 1.6 On
Ankit Kumar BCA Capgemini 2.1 Off
Mukul sharma BCA Aimil Ltd. 1.44 On
NATRAJAN  SHARMA BCA Aimil Ltd. 1.44 On
Paras Sharma BCA Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. 1.8 On
Sakshi Garg BCA Capgemini 2.1 Off
Trapti Srivastava BCA Aimil Ltd. 1.44 On
Harsh Goel BT IDS Infotech Ltd. 3.6 On
KUMARI PRIYA SHUKLA BT Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. 2.04 On
MANSI RASTOGI BT Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
RASHEE KULSHRESTHA BT Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. 1.92 On
Tanvi Rathore BT IDS Infotech Ltd. 3.6 On
Vallabhi Jalan BT Cryoviva India 2.2 On
Aishwarya Ggautam CE Magicrete Building Solutions 2.4 On
Arshad Hussain CE Certybox 1.8 On
Babli CE Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. Acadecraft (P) Ltd. (2.4) 1.92 On
Dolly Verma CE Aastha Enviro Engineers (P) Ltd. 1.8 On
Gopal Maheshwari CE Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.16 On
Pavan kumar singh CE Certybox 1.8 On
PIYUSH  RAJORA CE Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03 On
SIDHARTH KUMAR SUMAN CE Certybox 1.8 On
Jyoti Verma CH Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.16 On
TUMUL SAXENA CH MACLEODS PHARMACEUTICALS Ltd. 1.85 On
Adarsh Kumar Chahar CS Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. 1.92 On
Anjali Chauhan CS Raghunandan Money 1.8 On
Archie Agarwal CS Wipro Technologies 3.5 Off
CHANCHAL GHUTA CS Teleperformance India (P) Ltd. 2.52 On
Deepesh Adwani CS INFOGAIN INDIA (P) Ltd. Wipro Technologies (3.5) 3 On
Dhiraj kumar pandey CS Team MP2IT (P). Ltd Digital Web Analytics and Optimization (3) 1.8 On
Ekaksh Sharma CS Team MP2IT (P). Ltd 1.8 On
GAURAV BANGA CS Silver Peak Global (SPG) 16.63 On
Gaurav Mishra CS Shriram Value Service Ltd. 2.9 On
GUPTA RAJAT SHIVKUMAR CS Extramarks Education (P) Ltd. 3 On
Gupta Sachinkumar Lakhichand CS Torry Harris Business Solutions 4 On
Harshit Tiwari CS Source Soft Solutions 1.8 On
Hema Chaudhary CS TCS Wipro Technologies (3.5) 3.2 Off
Himanshu Singh CS Team MP2IT (P). Ltd 1.8 On
Isha Khandelwal CS TCS 3.2 Off
JAHNVI BHADOURIA CS SourceFuse Technologies India 3 On
Jyoti Tyagi CS Silver Peak Global (SPG) 16.63 On
Kajal Singh CS Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03 On
KARTIK CHHABRA CS TCS 3.02 Off
Krishna Kansal CS TCS 3.02 Off
Krishna Kumari CS Silver Peak Global (SPG) 16.63 On
Lalit Kumar Singh CS Team MP2IT (P). Ltd 1.8 On
Manish Kumar Holkar CS Torry Harris Business Solutions 4 On
Manish Sharma CS Auth Bridge Research Services 2 On
Mohammad Mustafa CS SPCS Team 1.8 On
MOHAMMAD SHOAB CS Certybox 1.8 On
Narendra Pandey CS Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. (2.04) IDS Infotech Ltd. (3.6) 2.4 On
Parmeet Singh CS Shriram Value Service Ltd. 2.9 On
Payal Lalwani CS Extramarks Education (P) Ltd. 3 On
PRABAL PRATAP SINGH CHAUHAN CS Team MP2IT (P). Ltd 1.8 On
prashant mahour CS DBA Lounge (P) Ltd. 3 On
Prateek Singh CS Infoseek Software System Digital Web Analytics and Optimization (3) 1.8 On
Prince Sharma CS Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03 On
Raghav Mittal CS TCS 3.02 Off
Richa Tiwari CS NTT DATA 3.5 On
Rinshita Singh CS Rainbow Realty Consulting Teleperformance India (P) Ltd. (2.52) 2.16 On
Rishi Kashyap CS DBA Lounge (P) Ltd. 3 On
Rishi Parashar CS INFOGAIN INDIA (P) Ltd. Wipro Technologies (3.5) 3 On
Sanket sharma CS Team MP2IT (P). Ltd 1.8 On
SANT BAKHSH SINGH CS Team MP2IT (P). Ltd NTT DATA (3.5) 1.8 On
Shivam Yadav CS Capital Via Global Research Ltd. IDS Infotech Ltd. (3.6) 3.03 On
Shubham Jain CS TCS 3.02 Off
Sushmita Kumari CS MothersonSumi INfotech & Design Ltd 3.25 Off
Tanish Jain CS SPCS Team 1.8 On
Tripti Jain CS Silver Peak Global (SPG) 16.63 On
TUSHANT SHARMA CS Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03 On
Tushar Garg CS Pie Infocomm 2.4 On
Utkarsh Sharma CS Cyber Infrastructure, [CIS] Digital Web Analytics and Optimization (3) 1.86 On
VAISHALI CS Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.16 On
Yogesh goyal CS ITSYS Solutions (P) Ltd 2.2 On
Aftab Ahmad EC AnG India Ltd Amazon India (2.14) 2.07 On
Ayush Srivastava EC SPCS Team 1.8 On
DIVYANSHI AHIRWAR EC Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. Digital Web Analytics and Optimization (3) NTT DATA (3.5) Silver Peak Global (SPG) (16.63) 1.92 On
Himanshu Nigam EC INFOGAIN INDIA (P) Ltd. 3 On
Hrithik Vashishtha EC IDS Infotech Ltd. 3.6 On
Krishnakant Dubey EC Digital Web Analytics and Optimization 3 On
Maurya Praveen Bhai EC Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03 On
Nikhil Khatri EC Certybox 1.8 On
Nitin Shakya EC Industry Buying 2 On
Prachi Shukla EC Digital Web Analytics and Optimization NTT DATA (3.5) 3 On
Priyanka Senagar EC Extramarks Education (P) Ltd. Robotech (P) Ltd. (1.8) 3 On
SHUVAM DIVAKAR EC Certybox 1.8 On
Smita Pandey EC Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (2.16) Silver Peak Global (SPG) (16.63) 2.04 On
Smriti Tiwari EC SPCS Team 1.8 On
Sunnydh Rawat EC 360 Cloud Computing Technologies (1.5) NTT DATA (3.5) 1.5 On
ARPIT  TIWARI EE Source Soft Solutions 1.8 On
CHAND MOHHAMAD EE AnG India Ltd 2.07 On
MOHIYUDDEEN ZILANI EE Shriram Transport Finance Company 2.44 On
Monu Singh EE Akribiz Projects (P) Ltd. 1.8 On
NARENDRA KUMAR EE Pie Infocomm Phoenix Lamps Division (1.8) 2.4 On
Nikeeta Kurrey EE Torry Harris Business Solutions 4 On
PRIYA  SENGAR EE Technocraft Solutions (P) Ltd. 1.44 On
Shivangi Agnihotri EE Rainbow Realty Consulting Silver Peak Global (SPG) (16.63) Robotech (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2.16 On
Siddharth Asthana EE Sudhir Power Ltd. 3 On
Sudeep pradhan EE Pie Infocomm Mohan Energy (4) 2.4 On
TUSHAR GUPTA EE Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03 On
Vishal Gupta EE Sudhir Power Ltd. 3 On
MAHA MAYA SHUKLA IT Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03 On
ABHISHEK GUPTA MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting (2.16) 2.16 On
Amrita Jaiswal MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting (2.16) Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (3) 2.16 On
Ashish Sharma MBA Polymedicure Ltd. Genpact (1.6) 3 Off
Divya Singh MBA LEARNING ROUTES Yoctel Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.8) 4.32 On
Mridulika Jadaun MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting (2.16) 2.16 On
Priyanshi Verma MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting (2.16) 2.16 On
Puneet Kumar MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting (2.16) S&T Welcare Equipments (P) Ltd (1.8) 2.16 On
RISHIKANT VASHISTHA MBA India Bulls 2.5 On
SANGEETA CHAUDHARY MBA Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. 1.8 On
Sanjay Yadav MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.16 On
Shakshi Sharma MBA India Bulls HDFC Assessment Management (3) 2.5 On
Shikha Yadav MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.16 On
Vikas Kumar MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. (1.92) Genpact (1.6) Welcare Equipments (P) Ltd (1.8) 2.16 On
Yashbharti MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting 2.16 On
Aman Gupta ME Silver Peak Global (SPG) 16.63 On
AMIT BAGHEL ME Industry Buying 2 On
Amit Kumar Sourav ME Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 3.03 On
ANKIT KESARWANI ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
ASHOK KUMAR ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
Azhar Uddin ME Capital Via Global Research Ltd. Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.8) 3.03 On
Bandeep Pegu ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
HARIOM SHRIVASTAVA ME Duratuf Glass Industry Limited (Shree Swastik Tuff Glass LLP) 1.8 Off
Harshit Agrawal ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. Silver Peak Global (SPG) (16.63) Extramarks Education (P) Ltd. (3) 2.16 On
MOHIT PARMAR ME Pie Infocomm 2.4 On
MUKUL SHARMA ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
NAMANESH KUMAR ME Silver Peak Global (SPG) 16.63 On
Pankaj Kameshwar ME Industry Buying 2 On
parth singh ME Aerolith Business (P) Ltd. 1.92 On
PRASOON SINGH ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
Priti singh ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
RAJAT  KUMAR ME Duratuf Glass Industry Limited (Shree Swastik Tuff Glass LLP) 1.8 Off
Ranjit Yadav ME Industry Buying 2 On
Saurabha ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
SRIKRISAN  PATHAK ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
SUSHIL  SHANKHWAR ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
TITU KUMAR ME Silver Peak Global (SPG) SPCS Team (1.8) 16.63 On
Udit Narayan ME Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2.16 On
VIKAS KUMAR GUPTA ME Industry Buying 2 On
VIKRAM VERMA ME ATV Projects India Ltd. 1.44 Off
Vinay Sagar ME Shriram Transport Finance Company 2.44 On
VIVEK SHARMA ME Silver Peak Global (SPG) 16.63 On
YOGESH SINGH ME Pie Infocomm Acadecraft (P) Ltd. (2.4) 2.4 On
S.No Roll No. Student Name Organisation Batch Branch Package Home Town
1 1400154001 AATIB KHAN IDS Infotech 2018 BT 2.4 Rampur
2 1400154002 ABHISHEK PANDEY Holyland Group 2018 BT 1.8 Pratapgarh
3 1400154003 AKANKSHA PANDEY HYSEL INDIA 2018 BT 2.85 Pratapgarh
4 1400154004 AMIT KANT MISHRA Holyland Group 2018 BT 1.8 Gorakhpur
5 1400154005 ANKIT LAL KESHARI CMR Lifesciences (P) Ltd. 2018 BT 2.7 S.R.N. Bhadohi
6 1400154007 ARJU GOSWAMI Robotech (P) Ltd. 2018 BT 1.8 Agra
7 1400154008 ASTHA SINGH OMICS International (2.8) & Biogenuix Ltd. 2018 BT 3 Agra
8 1400154013 GUNJAN SHARMA Lifecell International 2018 BT 1.8 AGRA
9 1400154017 MAHIMA DHAWAN HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 BT 1.98 Agra
10 1400154019 NAMRATA SINGH IDS Infotech Ltd. 2018 BT 2.4 Vadodara
11 1400154020 NEHA YADAV HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 BT 1.98 (Digboi) Assam
12 1400154027 SAUMYA SINGH Amron 2018 BT 1.2 ETAWAH
13 1400154031 SHOURYA CHITRANSHI Infosys Ltd 2018 BT 2.64 unnao
14 1400154034 VAISHALI GUPTA HYSEL INDIA 2018 BT 2.85 jhansi
15 1400154035 VAISHNAVI GARG OMICS International 2018 BT 2.8 Agra
16 1400154036 VINI CHATURVEDI HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 BT 1.98 AGRA
17 1400151001 ABHISHEK MEHTA H.R. POLYCOATS 2018 CH 2 agra
18 1400151005 DEEPAK SINGH Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 2018 CH 2.4 GORAKHPUR
19 1400151007 HARIT KUMAR Capital Via Global Research Ltd 2018 CH 3.03 Agra
20 1400151012 PRITESH RAJPUT Think & Learn 2018 CH 9 Chandauli
21 1400151013 RAHUL KUMAR Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 2018 CH 2.4 Gorakhpur
22 1400151014 RICKY SENGAR Holyland Group 2018 CH 1.8 hathras
23 1400151015 SHARMA SATISHKUMAR SHRIMAHENDRA H.R. POLYCOATS (2) & Kirtiman Technologies 2018 CH 2 Ghazipur
24 1400151016 SHUBHASHISH PANDEY H.R. POLYCOATS 2018 CH 2 FAIZABAD
25 1400100002 ABHISHEK SAXENA Census Consultant 2018 CIVIL 1.8 Agra
26 1400100003 AKANSHA SINGH Census Consultant 2018 CIVIL 1.8 Agra
27 1400100008 AMAN VERMA Acadecraft 2018 CIVIL 2.5 NEW DELHI
28 1400100009 ANUVESH KUMAR MISHRA Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. 2018 CIVIL 2.44 Varanasi
29 1500100903 DAN VIHARI GAUD Just Dial 2018 CIVIL 2.59 mathura
30 1400100018 DEEPNARAYAN Predominant Engineers & Contractors 2018 CIVIL 1.44 KHALILABAD
31 1400100024 KALIMUL ISLAM MGI INFRA 2018 CIVIL 2.16 PADRAUNA
32 1400100028 MANISH KUMAR SINGH Census Consultant 2018 CIVIL 1.8 Patna
33 1400100038 POORTI GUPTA Just Dial 2018 CIVIL 2.59 Agra
34 1400100043 RAJAN KUMAR RANJAN Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. 2018 CIVIL 2.44 patna
35 1400100048 SAGAR SHARMA Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. & TURBOATOM TPE (1.68) 2018 CIVIL 2.44 patna
36 1400100061 SONU SHRIVAS Just Dial 2018 CIVIL 2.59 Pahari bujurg
37 1400110007 ALOK KUMAR PRAJAPATI TCS 2018 CS 3.2 AGRA
38 1400110008 AMANDEEP SINGH Infoseek Software Systems 2018 CS 1.5 Agra
39 1400110009 ANAND SONKAR Ark Infos Solutions (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 3 varanasi
40 1400110010 ANJALI GAUTAM Tommy Hilfiger 2018 CS 3.6 agra
41 1400110011 ANKIT GOYAL NTT DATA 2018 CS 3 Agra
42 1400110012 ANKIT SHARMA Robotech (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 1.8 Sadabad
43 1400110013 ANSHA AGARWAL Ad2 Click Media 2018 CS 1.8 Morena (MP)
44 1400110015 AYUSH Source Soft Solutions 2018 CS 1.8 agra
45 1400110017 CHARU MISHRA Digital Web Analytics & Optimization 2018 CS 2.5 Mainpuri
46 1400110019 DHEERAJ Robotech (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 1.8 MATHURA
47 1400110020 DIVYA SINGH Digital Web Analytics & Optimization 2018 CS 2.5 Varanasi
48 1300110021 HIMANSHU SINGH Robotech (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 1.8 Agra
49 1500110901 LATA Focus Academy for Career Enhancement (FACE) 2018 CS 2.64 Agra
50 1400110027 MANISH VATSAL Team Computers 2018 CS 1 RENUKOOT
51 1400110029 MOHIT KUMAR Source Soft Solutions 2018 CS 1.8 Auraiya
52 1400110031 NAKUL GROVER Capital Via Global Research Ltd & SSNT Infotech System (1.8) Off, Hitouch Technologies Ltd (1.24) & COLLABERA SOLUTIONS (2) 2018 CS 3.03 Agra
53 1400110032 NAVEEN RANA IMMIDIA Luxury 2018 CS 6 Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
54 1400110033 NEERAJ YADAV Sigma IT software Designers (P) Ltd 2018 CS 1.44 VARANASI
55 1400110035 NIKHIL PRATAP SINGH Pie Infocomm 2018 CS 2.4 Agra
56 1400110039 PRANJALI SRIVASTAV Pie Infocomm (2.4) & NTT DATA 2018 CS 3 Varanasi
57 1400110040 PRATIBHA CHAUHAN NTT DATA 2018 CS 3 Agra
58 1400110042 RISHABH JAISWAL Just Dial 2018 CS 2.59 DEORIA
59 1400110044 ROHIT SIKARWAR KIRTIMAN TECHNOLOGIES 2018 CS 1.8 Agra
60 1400110046 SANJANA KUMARI SINGH Spin On Web 2018 CS 3 BUXAR
61 1400110047 SATISH KUMAR Oswal Printers & Publishers 2018 CS 1.2 AGRA
62 1400110048 SATYANSHU SRIVASTAVA Ark Infos Solutions (P) Ltd. (3) & Spin On Web 2018 CS 3 agra
63 1400110049 SAURABH SINGH Just Dial (2.59) & Spin On Web 2018 CS 3 Agra
64 1400110050 SHASHWAT GUPTA Spin On Web 2018 CS 3 Agra
65 1400110053 SHIVAM AGRAWAL Team Computers 2018 CS 1 Azamgarh
66 1400110054 SHIVANGI SAHU TCS 2018 CS 3.2 jhansi
67 1400110058 UPENDRA CHAUHAN Auth Bridge Research Services 2018 CS 2 Mau
68 1400110059 VISHAL GUPTA NATRIX Technology (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 2.4 Azamgarh
69 1500110903 YAMINI SINGH HCL 2018 CS 1.2 AGRA
70 1400110060 YASHIKA SINGHAL NTT DATA 2018 CS 3 Agra
71 1400131002 ARJUN SINGH PATHANIA Consus Global & Edge Telecom (P) Ltd. (1) 2018 EC 2.16 AGRA
72 1400131005 GUNJAN GUPTA Tikona Infinet Pvt. Ltd. 2018 EC 1.5 Agra
73 1400131004 KASHIKA GUPTA Source Soft Solutions & Spin On Web (3) 2018 EC 3 Badaun
74 1400131008 MAYANK CHANDAN Spin On Web (3) & Just Dial & Source Soft Solutions 2018 EC 3 Agra
75 1400131010 NAGMA JUREL Akribiz Projects 2018 EC 1.8 Mathura
76 1400131011 OM JI SIMTEST DYNAMICS LLP 2018 EC 1.92 CHITRAKOOT
77 1500131901 PRIYA SARASWAT Tikona Infinet Pvt. Ltd. 2018 EC 1.5 Agra
78 1400131012 RAJANSH SINHA Capital Via Global Research Ltd & SIMTEST DYNAMICS LLP (1.92) 2018 EC 3.03 BAREILLY
79 1500131902 SARITA SINGH Samwith Promotech 2018 EC 1.8 Ghazipur
80 1400131016 SHUBHANSHU RAJ SHUKLA Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. 2018 EC 2.44 basti
81 1400131019 SURAJ SINGH SIMTEST DYNAMICS LLP 2018 EC 1.92 Ballia
82 1400131021 VAISHNAV KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Just Dial 2018 EC 2.59 Varanasi
83 1400121004 ANUBHAV VARSHNEY Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. (1.8) & Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 2018 EE 2.4 Jhansi
84 1400121011 CHANDRA KANT Capital Via Global Research Ltd 2018 EE 3.03 Agra
85 1400121012 DEVAL KUMAR GUPTA Just Dial 2018 EE 2.59 Bahraich
86 1400121013 DEVESH VERMA Stonemen Crafts India 2018 EE 1.44 agra
87 1400121016 ISHANT GAUR NRR Power 2018 EE 1.5 Agra
88 1400121019 MANJEET KUMAR Kinetic Taivene Electric Co. (P) Ltd. 2018 EE 1.44 ghazipur
89 1400121020 MOHAMMAD ADIL Akribiz Projects & Source Soft Solutions (1.8) & Motherson Molds & Die Casting Ltd (1.68) 2018 EE 1.8 Agra
90 1400121026 NEHA SINHA GENPACT 2018 EE 1.5 Silchar (Assam)
91 1400121027 PARUL SOM Motherson Molds & Die Casting Ltd 2018 EE 1.68 Agra
92 1400121031 SAMIKSHA SICARWAR GENPACT 2018 EE 1.5 Agra
93 1400121034 SAURABH KUMAR GUPTA Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. (1.8) & Spin On Web 2018 EE 3 varanasi
94 1400121036 SHIVANI KUMARI Acadecraft 2018 EE 2.5 dhanbad
95 1400121039 SURYA PRAKASH KUSHWAHA Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. (1.8) & Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 2018 EE 2.4 GORAKHPUR
96 1400121042 VIDYANAND KAMAT CAD Desk 2018 EE 1.2 madhubani
97 1400121044 VIPIN JATAV Stonemen Crafts India 2018 EE 1.44 Etah
98 1400132006 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA Pie Infocomm & SIMTEST DYNAMICS LLP (1.92) & Hitech Enviro Engineers & Consultants (2) 2018 EI 2.4 BALLIA
99 1400113003 PREETI SHARMA Ad2 Click Media (1.8) & Customer Centria 2018 IT 3.6 Agra
100 1400113004 SHEFALI PANDAY Ad2 Click Media 2018 IT 1.8 Kanpur
101 1400140001 ABHAY GUPTA H.R. POLYCOATS, PKECM Services (P) Ltd (1.5) & LAUNCH INDIA (1.8) & Sonalika Tractor (1.8) 2018 ME 2 Agra
102 1400140010 ANKIT KUMAR N.N. Qualities Services (1.8) & Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. 2018 ME 2.4 AGRA
103 1400140012 ASHISH KUMAR CHATURVEDI Capital Via Global Research Ltd, Hitech Enviro Engineers & Consultants (2) & Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. (2.4) 2018 ME 3.03 Auraiya
104 1400140013 ASHISH KUMAR JAISWAL Predominant Engineers & Contractors 2018 ME 1.44 RENUKOOT
105 1400140015 ASHISH MISHRA N.N. Qualities Services (1.8), Capital Via Global Research Ltd & KRISHNA GROUP (2.52) 2018 ME 3.03 Jhansi
106 1400140019 DEEPAK BAGHEL TesTex NDT India 2018 ME 1.44 agra
107 1400140022 DHRUV MISHRA Just Dial 2018 ME 2.59 agra
108 1400140024 DILIP KUMAR Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2018 ME 1.8 Mathura
109 1400140026 GAURAV SHARMA H.R. POLYCOATS, COLLABERA SOLUTIONS (2) & KIRTIMAN TECHNOLOGIES (1.8) 2018 ME 2 Agra
110 1400140029 INDRAJEET YADAV Acadecraft 2018 ME 2.5 Mirzapur
111 1400140030 JAYSHANKAR CHOUDHARY Just Dial 2018 ME 2.59 Bhagalpur
112 1400140031 KOMAL DIWAKAR N.N. Qualities Services (1.8) & Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2018 ME 1.8 Agra
113 1400140033 LAL SINGH Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2018 ME 1.8 Agra
114 1400140039 MOHD SAMAD ALI Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. (2.44) & Hitachi 2018 ME 5 AGRA
115 1400140048 RAHUL KUMAR Capital Via Global Research Ltd 2018 ME 3.03 Mathura
116 1400140050 RAHUL SAHU TesTex NDT India 2018 ME 1.44 Lalitpur
117 1400140053 SANDEEP KUMAR Vacmet India Ltd. 2018 ME 1.68 muzaffarpur
118 1400140056 SAURABH KUMAR Predominant Engineers & Contractors 2018 ME 1.44 Muzaffarpur
119 1400140062 SHIVAM YADAV N.N. Qualities Services & TesTex NDT India (1.44) 2018 ME 1.44 mainpuri
120 1400140065 SHYAM SUNDER MAURYA Stonemen Crafts India 2018 ME 1.44 MAU
121 1400140066 SUBHAM KUMAR Hitachi 2018 ME 5 BIHAR
122 1400140067 SUDHAKAR SHARMA Vacmet India Ltd. 2018 ME 1.68 FATEHABAD
123 1400140068 SUJEET KUMAR GUPTA H.R. POLYCOATS 2018 ME 2 Varanasi
124 1400140069 SURAJ KUSHVAHA H.R. POLYCOATS 2018 ME 2 Kushinagar
125 1400140070 SUYASH KIRTIMAN TECHNOLOGIES (2.1) & Asahi India Glass Ltd. 2018 ME 3 RAEBARELI
126 1400140072 TUSHAR AGARWAL Pie Infocomm & Vertex Group (1.8) 2018 ME 2.4 Agra
127 1400140073 UJJWAL SRIVASTAVA KIRTIMAN TECHNOLOGIES 2018 ME 1.8 Mirzapur
128 1400140074 UPENDRA PRATAP YADAV Predominant Engineers & Contractors 2018 ME 1.44 TUNDLA
129 1400140076 VIKAS VERMA Acadecraft 2018 ME 2.5 NEW DELHI
130 1600170001 ABHINAV JAIN Futuristiclife Insurance 2018 MBA 1.8 Agra
131 1600170005 AMARJEET AGRAWAL Futuristiclife Insurance & Sanataan Group (1.4), JB Cheimcals Pharmaceuticals Ltd. & (1.6) & Angel Broking 2018 MBA 1.8 Mathura
132 1600170007 ANUJ SHARMA 94.5 FM TADKA 2018 MBA 2.5 agra
133 1600170011 CHIRAG UPADHYAY Iconic Infinite India (2), Futuristiclife Insurance (1.8) & Raptor Supplies 2018 MBA 2.4 Agra
134 1600170015 HIMANSHU GUPTA Iconic Infinite India (2) & Just Dial 2018 MBA 2.59 agra
135 1600170019 KUMARI ANJALI Sanataan Group 2018 MBA 1.4 Tundla
136 1600170028 PIYUSH VERMA Futuristiclife Insurance (1.8) & Raptor Supplies 2018 MBA 2.4 Agra
137 1600170030 PRATEEK KUMAR NIIT Ltd. (1.2) & Futuristiclife Insurance 2018 MBA 1.8 Mainpuri
138 1600170031 PRIYA GUPTA Sanataan Group 2018 MBA 1.4 Firozabad
139 1600170033 RASHMI SINGH Vipul Infra Projects & Futuristiclife Insurance (1.8) 2018 MBA 2.5 Agra
140 1600170034 RIYA JAIN Sanataan Group 2018 MBA 1.4 agra
141 1600170041 SWATI SHARMA Just Dial 2018 MBA 2.59 Firozabad
142 1600170043 UPENDRA SINGH NIIT Ltd. 2018 MBA 1.2 Agra
143 1600170044 VIJAY PAL RAGHUVANSHI Futuristiclife Insurance 2018 MBA 1.8 Agra
144 1600170047 WASEEM AHMAD Futuristiclife Insurance 2018 MBA 1.8 kushinagar
161 161150925071044 RISHABH VERMA NIIT Ltd. 2018 BBA 1.2 Mainpuri
162 150925071026 RUCHI SHARMA Sanataan Group 2018 BBA 1.4 Agra
163 150925071054 VIKRAM SINGH GENPACT 2018 BBA 1.5 hathras
164 150925071028 VINITA GAUTAM Census Consultant 2018 BBA 1.8
165 150925011021 ABHISHEK SINGH Teleperformance India. 2018 BCA 2.76 Agra
166 150925011007 KUNAL YADVENDU Infoseek Software Systems (1.5), Teleperformance India. & COLLABERA SOLUTIONS (2) 2018 BCA 2.76 Agra
167 150925011011 MANVI BHADAURIA Capgemini 2018 BCA 2.1 Agra
168 150925011013 PANKAJ Infoseek Software Systems 2018 BCA 1.5 Agra
169 1600114801 CHANDANI MISHRA Jointeca Education Solutions 2018 MCA 1.5 Kushinagar
S.No Roll No. Student Name Organisation Batch Branch Package Home Town
1 1300154001 AJAY KUMAR RANJAN Hysel India (P) Ltd. & Reliance Life Sciences (2.04) 2017 BT 2.85 Lucknow
2 1300154004 ANSHIL SENGAR Stemcyte India Therapeutics & OMICS International (2.8) 2017 BT 3.71 AGRA
3 1300154007 KHUSHBOO SINGHAL Stemcyte India Therapeutics 2017 BT 3.71 Agra
4 1300154012 MOHINI SINGH CMR Life Sciences 2017 BT 1.67 VARANASI
5 1300154013 MUKESH KUMAR VERMA CMR Life Sciences (1.67) & Hysel India (P) Ltd. 2017 BT 2.85 Ghazipur
6 1300154016 PRATEEKSHA SHRIVASTAVA CMR Life Sciences (1.67) & Eris Lifesciences (2.3) & Integrated Resources Inc 2017 BT 2.4 JHANSI
7 1300154019 SAURAV YADAV Hysel India (P) Ltd. & Reliance Life Sciences (2.04) 2017 BT 2.85 JAUNPUR
8 1300154022 SHREYA SHARMA Stemcyte India Therapeutics & Teleperformance India (2) 2017 BT 3.71 agra
9 1300154025 SHUBHI SINHA Eris Lifesciences 2017 BT 2.3 ETAWAH
10 1300154024 SONALIKA SINGH Hysel India (P) Ltd. (2.85) & Nestle India 2017 BT 4.8 Baliia
11 1300154029 VIVEK TIWARI CMR Life Sciences 2017 BT 1.67 Varanasi
12 1300100005 ABHISHEK RAJ Imperia Structure Ltd 2017 CIVIL 1.8 kanpur
13 1300100019 ATAL TIWARI Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. 2017 CIVIL 2.39 Bhagalpur
14 1300100022 BRIJ MOHAN Harley Davidson 2017 CIVIL 2.4 Agra
15 1400100902 CHANDRAKANT Just Dial 2017 CIVIL 2.87 Mainpuri
16 1300100026 DIPTI RANI Imperia Structure Ltd 2017 CIVIL 1.8 bokaro (Jharkhand)
17 1300100027 DIVYANSHU CHITRANSHI Acadecraft (P). Ltd. 2017 CIVIL 2.04 RAMPUR
18 1300100033 JAGANNATH VERMA Harley Davidson 2017 CIVIL 2.4 Sant Kabir Nagar
19 1300100056 SHASHANK KHARE Geotex Automation (P) Ltd. 2017 CIVIL 1.2 konch
20 1300100066 SUNIL RAJBHAR Harley Davidson 2017 CIVIL 2.4 ghazipur
21 1300110001 ABHAY PRATAP SINGH NTT DATA 2017 CS 3 Ghazipur
22 1300110002 ABHISHEK AGARWAL Mobiloitte Technologies 2017 CS 2.4 Agra
23 1300110003 ADITI AGARWAL CAPGEMINI 2017 CS 3.9 Agra
24 1300110009 ANIMA DIXIT Source Soft Solutions 2017 CS 1.8 farrukhabad
25 1300110011 ANMOL GOEL Source Soft Solutions 2017 CS 1.8 SHAHJAHANPUR
26 1300110025 MANSHI TOMAR Maintec Technologies (P) Ltd. 2017 CS 1.8 Agra
27 1300110031 MEENAKSHI TIWARI NTT DATA 2017 CS 3 Agra
28 1300110033 NILESH RAI Just Dial 2017 CS 2.87 ballia
29 1300110035 PRAKASH RAI Amazon.com 2017 CS 2 Varanasi
30 1300110036 PRAKASH SHARMA Just Dial 2017 CS 2.87 Silchar (Assam)
31 1300110044 SACHIN GUPTA Bluethink IT Consulting 2017 CS 1.2 KUSHINAGAR
32 1300110046 SAKSHI PANWAR Tech Mahindra 2017 CS 3.25 saharanpur
33 1300110047 SAUMYA RAI Teleperformance India 2017 CS 2 gorakhpur
34 1300110053 SHREYA SHARMA Source Soft Solutions 2017 CS 1.8 TUNDLA
35 1300110057 SRIJIT GAUTAM Embarc Information Technology (2.4) & NTT DATA 2017 CS 3 LUCKNOW
36 1300110058 TANYA GAUTAM Yoctel Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.44) & SysTools 2017 CS 1.8 Mathura
37 1300131002 AMAN SETH Just Dial 2017 EC 2.87 Jaunpur
38 1300131004 ASHUTOSH SHUKLA Just Dial 2017 EC 2.87 gorakhpur
39 1300131007 AWANEESH SINGH Just Dial 2017 EC 2.87 Ghazipur
40 1300131013 MUKUND SINGH NTT DATA 2017 EC 3 Varansi
41 1300131015 PRASHANT SHARMA Just Dial 2017 EC 2.87 MEERUT
42 1300131016 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH Just Dial 2017 EC 2.87 mohaniya
43 1300131018 RAJAN YADAV ARDEN TELECOM 2017 EC 1.86 Allahabad
44 1300131019 RAJAT MITTAL CAPGEMINI 2017 EC 3.9 AGRA
45 1300131020 RAJAT PALIWAL Tech Mahindra 2017 EC 3.25 Mawana
46 1300131023 SATVINDAR SINGH EQS (1.5) & Just Dial 2017 EC 2.87 ETAH
47 1300131025 SHOBHIT TIWARI ARDEN TELECOM 2017 EC 1.86 Banda
48 1300131026 SHUBHAM SHAKYAWAR One Point One Solutions (P) Ltd. 2017 EC 1.8 agra
49 1300131028 UTKARSH SINGH Just Dial 2017 EC 2.87 Gorakhpur
50 1300131031 VIVEK RATHAUR Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. 2017 EC 1.8 firozabad
51 1300121003 AJMERY LAL Just Dial 2017 EE 2.87 fatehpur
52 1300121004 AKASH MISHRA One Point One Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.8) & Chemitech Engg. (P). Ltd 2017 EE 1.8 Agra
53 1300121007 ANEESH KUMAR MAURYA GALIO INDIA 2017 EE 1.8 chandauli
54 1300121008 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH Just Dial 2017 EE 2.87 Allahabad
55 1300121010 ANURAG MISHRA Just Dial & ARDEN TELECOM (1.86) 2017 EE 2.87 VARANASI
56 1300121012 ASHISH KUMAR One Point One Solutions (P) Ltd. 2017 EE 1.8 AGRA
57 1300121014 DAMODAR MAURYA NRR Power Solution 2017 EE 1
58 1300121017 HARISH KUMAR Akribiz Projects (P) Ltd. (1.8) & Just Dial 2017 EE 2.87 Agra
59 1300121018 HIMANSHU GUPTA Auth Bridge Research Services & Rave Innovation (P) Ltd. (1.56) 2017 EE 1.97 hardoi
60 1300121020 KHUSHBOO TOMAR One Point One Solutions (P) Ltd. 2017 EE 1.8 Agra
61 1300121021 KM URVASHI YADAV Cogent E Services (P). Ltd. 2017 EE 1.44 Agra
62 1300121023 MANVI KULSHRESHTHA GENPACT (1.5) & Integrated Resources Inc 2017 EE 2.4 agra
63 1300121025 NIKHIL GUPTA Cogent E Services (P). Ltd., NRR Power Solution (1) & Triveni Engg. & Industries (1) 2017 EE 1.44 Agra
64 1300121026 PARTH BHARDWAJ ALLSEC TECHNOLOGY (1.58) & Just Dial 2017 EE 2.87 Mathura
65 1300121027 PAVAN PRATAP SINGH Quatzaar BPO Services 2017 EE 1.8 Agra
66 1300121029 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH One Point One Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.8) & Just Dial 2017 EE 2.87
67 1300121030 SANJEEV KUMAR YADAV ARDEN TELECOM & Albitek (1.44) 2017 EE 1.86 DARBHANGA (Bihar)
68 1300121031 SARVAJEET KUMAR ARDEN TELECOM 2017 EE 1.86 sasaram (Bihar)
69 1200121089 SHUBHAM SHARMA Source Soft Solutions (1.8) & ARDEN TELECOM 2017 EE 1.86 Agra
70 1300121035 SHWETA SHARMA Source Soft Solutions 2017 EE 1.8 AGRA
71 1300121037 SUDHEER KUMAR eSPAN Infrastructure 2017 EE 2.4 MAINPURI
72 1300121040 SUSHANT SAXENA Aptech Aviation Academy 2017 EE 1.2 ETAWAH
73 1300121045 VISHAL YADAV Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. 2017 EE 2.39 Bulandshahr
74 1300140001 ABHINAV OJHA Sutherland Global Services 2017 ME 1.85 Gorakhpur
75 1400140902 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH ALLSEC TECHNOLOGY (1.58) & Just Dial 2017 ME 2.87 Bokaro (Jharkhand)
76 1300140004 ABHISHEK THAKUR EQS & Triveni Engg. & Industries (1) 2017 ME 1.5 agra
77 1300140008 AJAY KUMAR SINGH Harley Davidson & UNICHARM INDIA (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2017 ME 2.4 AGRA
78 1300140009 AKASH SINGH Just Dial 2017 ME 2.87 RAE BARELI
79 1400140903 AMAN KUMAR MISHRA One Point One Solutions (P) Ltd. 2017 ME 1.8 DEORIA
80 1200140016 AMIT KUMAR Triveni Engg. & Industries 2017 ME 1 jhansi
81 1300140012 ANAND KUMAR BHARDWAJ Harley Davidson 2017 ME 2.4 Ballia
82 1300140014 ANKIT BHARDWAJ KIE Industrial Group (1.2) & ATV Projects India Ltd. 2017 ME 1.2 AGRA
83 1300140015 ANKIT KUMAR Tech Mahindra 2017 ME 3.25 DHANBAD
84 1300140017 ANOOP PANDEY SIMA LABS 2017 ME 1.8 ALLAHABAD
85 1300140020 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH Triveni Engg. & Industries 2017 ME 1 Varanasi
86 1300140021 ASHISH SINGH Harley Davidson 2017 ME 2.4 fatehpur
87 1300140023 ASHOURY SAXENA EQS (1.5), Acro Services Corporation & Triveni Engg. & Industries (1) 2017 ME 2.1 Agra
88 1300140024 ASHUTOSH SINGH Triveni Engg. & Industries 2017 ME 1 Gorakhpur
89 1300140026 AYUSH DIXIT One Point One Solutions (P) Ltd. 2017 ME 1.8 agra
90 1300140027 BHANU PRATAP Harley Davidson & Triveni Engg. & Industries (1) 2017 ME 2.4 AGRA
91 1300140032 CHANDAN SHARMA Acadecraft (P). Ltd. 2017 ME 2.04 SAMBHAL
92 1300140035 DEVENDRA KUMAR Quatzaar BPO Services (1.8) & Harley Davidson 2017 ME 2.4 ORAI
93 1300140039 GAURAV PANDEY Glass Equipment (India) Ltd. 2017 ME 3.5 akbarpur
94 1300140040 GAURAV SINGH Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. 2017 ME 2.39 agra
95 1300140041 HEMANT KUMAR Poly Medicure Ltd. 2017 ME 1.68 bhadohi
96 1300140042 INDRJEET KUMAR PASWAN SIMA LABS 2017 ME 1.8 GORAKHPUR
97 1300140043 JASLOK MAURYA Ramp Group 2017 ME 1.96 AZAMGARH
98 1300140044 KINGKAR JYOTI BARMAN Just Dial 2017 ME 2.87 Guwahati
99 1300140046 MANISH DUBEY CERAUNICS TECHNOLOGIES 2017 ME 1.8 deoria
100 1300140050 MIRTUNJAY SINGH KIE Industrial Group 2017 ME 1.2 KUSHINAGR
101 1300140052 MOHAMMED SHAMEEM Stonemen Craft India 2017 ME 1.2 MAINPURI
102 1300140054 NITIN VISHWAKARMA Shriram Value Services 2017 ME 2.16 JAUNPUR
103 1300140055 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH Harley Davidson 2017 ME 2.4 KUSHINAGAR
104 1200140903 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR Triveni Engg. & Industries 2017 ME 1 Etawah
105 1300140060 RAGHVENDRA SINGH Harley Davidson 2017 ME 2.4
106 1300140065 RAVI DHAWAN Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. 2017 ME 2.39 DELHI
107 1300140067 RAVI KUMAR Tech Mahindra 2017 ME 3.25 Gaya
108 1300140071 SAKSHAM CHITRANSH Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. & SIMA LABS (1.8) 2017 ME 2.39 Farrukhabad
109 1300140072 SANTOSH KUMAR Quatzaar BPO Services 2017 ME 1.8 jhansi
110 1300140074 SATISH KUMAR YADAV Harley Davidson 2017 ME 2.4 JAUNPUR
111 1300140075 SATYAM SINGH Triveni Engg. & Industries 2017 ME 1 Jalun
112 1300140079 SHANTAM DWIVEDI EQS 2017 ME 1.5 Allahabad
113 1300140080 SHASHANK RAI Shriram Value Services 2017 ME 2.16 DEORIA
114 1300140083 SHIVAM GUPTA Glass Equipment (India) Ltd. 2017 ME 3.5 AGRA
115 1300140084 SHIVAM MISHRA Poly Medicure Ltd. 2017 ME 1.68 Chandigarh
116 1300140085 SHIVAM TYAGI Shriram Value Services 2017 ME 2.16 agra
117 1300140088 SUMAN KUMAR PRABHAKAR Asahi India Glass 2017 ME 3 Madhubani
118 1300140091 SURAJ KUMAR Quatzaar BPO Services 2017 ME 1.8 Sheikhpura (Bihar)
119 1300140092 SURENDER Oriental Structural Engineers (P) Ltd. 2017 ME 2.4 Delhi
120 1300140094 TUSHAR KUMAR SINHA Just Dial & Ramp Group (1.96) 2017 ME 1.96 AGRA
121 1300140097 VINOD KUMAR YADAV Shriram Value Services 2017 ME 2.16 Mau
122 1300140099 YASH GUPTA EQS (1.5) & Just Dial (2.87) & Glass Equipment (India) Ltd. 2017 ME 3.5 Lakhimpur-Kheri
123 1500170002 AMAN ASIF Ofca Power Technology & IBST (1.2) 2017 MBA 1.2 agra
124 1500170014 ANJALI JAIN BULLS EYE INVESTMENT CORP & Religare Health Insurance Company Ltd. (1.94) & VPG Stores (1.8) 2017 MBA 2.4 Agra
125 1500170004 ANKIT SHARMA Jeevansathi.com & Shriram Value Services (2.16) 2017 MBA 2.92 agra
126 1500170008 HIMANI SINGH Denave India & Yes Enviro Solutions (1.8) 2017 MBA 2.4 AGRA
127 1500170009 JATIN KUMAR ICICI PRUDENTIAL 2017 MBA 1.8 Agra
128 1500170018 RAVI BORA BULLS EYE INVESTMENT CORP 2017 MBA 2.4 Kanpur
129 1500170020 RINKEY USMANI BULLS EYE INVESTMENT CORP, ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.8) & Religare Health Insurance Company Ltd. (1.94) & VPG Stores (1.8) & Yes Enviro Solutions (1.8) 2017 MBA 2.4 Agra
130 1500170022 SACHIN KUMAR SINGH Hinduja Global (P). Ltd. (1.2) 2017 MBA 1.2 Firozabad
131 1500170024 SANDEEP TRIVEDI Religare Health Insurance Company Ltd. & Defensible Spaces Review Services (1.5) & Yes Enviro Solutions (1.8), Shankar Group (1.8) 2017 MBA 1.94 Lucknow
132 1500170025 SANJAY SINGH Easyday Stores (Part of Future Group) & Ofca Power Technology (1.8) 2017 MBA 2.7 Dharera
133 1500170028 SHIPRA PALIWAL BULLS EYE INVESTMENT CORP (2.4) & Jeevansathi.com & Intelenet Global Services (1.68) 2017 MBA 2.92 Agra
140 140925071015 DEEKSHA RAJPAL Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. 2017 BBA 2.39 Agra
141 140925011006 BHANU DHANWANI Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd. (1.5) & Capgemini 2017 BCA 2.1 Agra
142 140925011010 JYOTI SINGH Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd. (1.5) & Tech Mahindra 2017 BCA 1.68 Hathras
143 140925011011 MANSI SRIVASTAVA Tech Mahindra 2017 BCA 1.68 agra
144 140925011014 PRASHANT RATHORE Logix Shapers Off Shore Services (P) Ltd. 2017 BCA 2.6 agra
145 Ankit Verma SMT (P) Ltd. 2017 MCA 2.16
146 Anshika Sharma SMT (P) Ltd. 2017 MCA 2.16
147 Anuj NDTV 2017 MCA 3
148 BHARAT SHARMA Mindaro Technologies 2017 MCA 1.2
149 KALICHARAN Infoseek Software System (1.5) & Tech Zeneva 2017 MCA 2.2
150 Mohd. Tanveer Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd. 2017 MCA 1.5
151 Neeraj Chaudhary Code Xinfosolutions LLP & Hi Touch Technologies (1.8) 2017 MCA 3
152 PANKAJ KHADKA Mindaro Technologies 2017 MCA 1.2
153 Rohit Kumar SMT (P) Ltd. & Mindaro Technologies (1.2) 2017 MCA 2.16
154 Saurabh Chaturvedi Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd. 2017 MCA 1.5
S.No Roll No. Student photograph Student Name Organisation Batch Branch Package Home Town
1 1200154003 ABHINANDAN DAS e4e Healthcare Services (1.92) 2016 BioTech. 1.92 Nagaon (Assam)
2 1200154004 AJAY KUMAR GUPTA ELATE REVENUE CYCLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (2) & e4e Healthcare Services (1.92) 2016 BioTech. 2 Bongaigaon
3 1200154007 ANKITA SHUKLA Eris Life Sciences (2.3) 2016 BioTech. 2.3 Lucknow
4 1200154009 ARCHANA MAURYA ELATE REVENUE CYCLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (2) 2016 BioTech. 2 Raebareili
5 1200154010 ARPITA GUPTA EQS (1.2) 2016 BioTech. 1.2 Chapra
6 1200154011 ARVIND KUMAR e4e Healthcare Services (1.92) 2016 BioTech. 1.92 Etah
7 1200154301 BIBHUTI BHUSHAN DAS Life Cell International (2.4) 2016 BioTech. 2.4 New Bongaigaon (Assam)
8 1200154016 EKTA RAI Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) & CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 BioTech. 2.5 Ballia
9 1200154021 LAVEENA JAIN Eris Life Sciences (2.3) 2016 BioTech. 2.3 Agra
10 1200154024 NAYAN JYOTI TALUKDAR One Point One Solutions (1.8) & ELATE REVENUE CYCLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES 2016 BioTech. 2 Bongaigaon
11 1200154025 NEERAJ SINGH TOMAR ELATE REVENUE CYCLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (2) 2016 BioTech. 2
12 1200154027 NUTAN DUBEY Hysel India (1.8) & Cord Life India (2.5) 2016 BioTech. 2.5 Azamgarh
13 1200154028 POOJA SINGH Hysel India (1.8) 2016 BioTech. 1.8 Agra
14 1200154032 RAKHI CHAUHAN EQS (1.2) & Hysel India (1.8) 2016 BioTech. 1.8 Moradabad
15 1200154033 RAVINDRA KUMAR ELATE REVENUE CYCLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (2) 2016 BioTech. 2 Mahoba
16 1200154034 ROSHNI RANA Paksons Pharmaceuticals (1.44) & Life Care Innovations (2.2) 2016 BioTech. 2.2 Bareilly
17 1200154038 SHIPRA YADAV Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) & e4e Healthcare Services (1.92) 2016 BioTech. 2.4 Azamgarh
18 1200154039 SHIVANGI SHARMA Paksons Pharmaceuticals (1.44) 2016 BioTech. 1.44 Aligarh
19 1200154040 SHUBHAM SINGH Eris Life Sciences (2.3) & e4e Healthcare Services (1.92) 2016 BioTech. 2.3 Deoria
20 1200154303 SOMYA MISHRA Life Cell International (2.4) & Nestle India (3) 2016 BioTech. 3 VARANASI
21 1200154042 SOUMYA DUBEY Hysel India (1.8) 2016 BioTech. 1.8 VARANASI
22 1200154045 UTKARSH KUMAR Life Cell International (2.4) & Cord Life India (2.5) 2016 BioTech. 2.5 Allahabad
23 1200154046 VAIBHAV BHARDWAJ Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) 2016 BioTech. 2.4 Gorakhpur
24 1200154048 ZEBA KHAN Paksons Pharmaceuticals (1.44) 2016 BioTech. 1.44
25 1200151003 Ashab Khan Sunrise Metachem India Ltd. (1.8) 2016 Chemical 1.8 Azamgarh
26 1200151006 Dushyant Singh Triubala Tri Environment TTE (1.56) & Avantor Performance Materials India Ltd. (3) 2016 Chemical 3 Rewa
27 1200151011 Rahul Shrivastava Avantor Performance Materials India Ltd. (3) 2016 Chemical 3 Gorakhpur
28 1200151012 Ratnakar Mishra CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 Chemical 2.5 Sultanpur
29 1200151013 Satyam Kushwaha JSG INNOTECH (1.44) 2016 Chemical 1.44 Kanpur
30 1200100001 ABHINAV KUMAR SINGH CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 Civil 2.5 Deoria
31 1200100003 ABHISHEK KUMAR Delhi Infratech Ltd. (1.2) 2016 Civil 1.2 Lucknow
32 1200100004 ABHISHEK SHARMA AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2016 Civil 2.5 Agra
33 1200100008 AKANSHA SHUKLA Delhi Infratech Ltd. (1.2) 2016 Civil 1.2 Etawah
34 1200100011 ALOK KUMAR CHAUDHARY Era Group (1.89) 2016 Civil 1.89 Basti
35 1200100025 ASHUTOSH HAJELA Bhasin Group (2.4) 2016 Civil 2.4 Agra
36 1200100028 CHANCHAL KESHRI Bhasin Group (2.4) 2016 Civil 2.4 Patna
37 1200100041 HANSTA AGARWAL Life A5 IT Service (1.8) 2016 Civil 1.8 Agra
38 1300100903 HIMANSHI SINGH Delhi Infratech Ltd. (1.2) 2016 Civil 1.2 Ghaziabad
39 1200100045 JEETESH KAMAL MGI Infra (P) Ltd. (2.16) 2016 Civil 2.16 Agra
40 1200100048 KAPILKANT NIRANJAN HERCULES STRUCTURAL SYSTEM (2.3) 2016 Civil 2.3 lalitpur
41 1200100057 MOHD. SAMAD Era Group (1.89) 2016 Civil 1.89 Lucknow
42 1200100059 MONIKA VERMA Life A5 IT Service (1.8) 2016 Civil 1.8 Jhansi
43 1200100065 PANKAJ VERMA Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2016 Civil 1.8 Lakhimpur Kheri
44 1200100079 RAZATVIR SINGH Bhasin Group (2.4) 2016 Civil 2.4 Agra
45 1300100906 RISHABH DUBEY Era Group (1.89) 2016 Civil 1.89 AZAMGARH
46 1200100302 ROHIT DOGRA Delhi Infratech Ltd. (1.2) 2016 Civil 1.2 Delhi
47 1200100082 ROHIT UPADHYAY Suwalka & Suwalka Properties Builders (P) Ltd. (3), Bhasin Group (2.4) & Investor Clinic Infratech (2.64) 2016 Civil 3 Agra
48 1200100086 SAIF AHAMAD Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2016 Civil 1.8 Ghazipur
49 1200100093 SHAILENDRA MISHRA L&W Construction (1.44) 2016 Civil 1.44 Ballia
50 1200100098 SHUBHAM CHITRANSHI AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2016 Civil 2.5 RAMPUR
51 1200100099 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA Not Interested for Home Townment Activities & Indian Army (9) 2016 Civil 9 Kanpur
52 1200100110 SWASTIK SHARMA AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2016 Civil 2.5 Firozabad
53 1200100112 UTKARSH SARASWAT Realty Business Intelligence (2.5) 2016 Civil 2.5 Agra
54 1200110006 ADITI SRIVASTAV TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 bhilai
55 1200110007 AISHWARYA SACHDEVA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 agra
56 1200110008 AISHWARYA SHARMA Collabera Staffing Solutions (1.8) 2016 CS 1.8 Etawah
57 1200110011 AKHIL VERMA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 Agra
58 1200110012 AKSHITA JAISWAL TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 aligarh
59 1200110016 ANCHAL JAISWAL Hitouch Technologies (1.44) 2016 CS 1.44 gorakhpur
60 1200110018 ANJALI RAJPUT TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 agra
61 1200110019 ANKIT JAIN TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 agra
62 1200110023 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH PATEL TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 allahabad
63 1200110027 ASHUTOSH KUMAR KANNAUJIYA Jointeca Education Solutions (0.9) 2016 CS 1 maharajganj
64 1200110032 DEEPAK AGRAWAL Jointeca Education Solutions (1) 2016 CS 1 JHANSI
65 1200110035 DEVESH KUMAR SINGH TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 VARANASI
66 1200110036 DEVIKA GODANI TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 ALIGARH
67 1200110037 DIKSHA BHARDWAJ Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) & CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 CS 2.5 GHAZIABAD
68 1200110041 GAURAV YADAV Shriram Value Finance (P) Ltd. (2.16) 2016 CS 2.16 JAUNPUR
69 1200110042 GIRRAJ YADAV IGATE (3.15) 2016 CS 3.15 SHIKOHABAD
70 1200110043 HARSHIT GOYAL TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 Agra
71 1200110044 ISHITA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 Patna
72 1200110045 KANCHAN RANI Hitouch Technologies (1.44) 2016 CS 1.44 bulandshahr
73 1200110047 MADHUSUDAN GUPTA Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) 2016 CS 2.4 LUCKNOW
74 1200110048 MAHIMA SHARMA Chemietech Engg (1.44) 2016 CS 1.44 agra
75 1200110050 MAYANK GANGWAR TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 farrukhabad
76 1200110055 NANDINI TRIPATHI Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) 2016 CS 2.4 SHIKOHABAD
77 1200110056 NEHA AGARWAL Oracle India Ltd. (1.8) 2016 CS 1.8 Agra
78 1200110057 NEHA TRIPATHI Just Dial (2.76) 2016 CS 2.76 Varanasi
79 1200110060 PALAK SACHAN Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (2) 2016 CS 2 jhansi
80 1200110061 PANKHURI BHARDWAJ THINK & LEARN (6) 2016 CS 6 agra
81 1200110065 PRAKHAR SRIVASTAVA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 Unnao
82 1200110066 PRASHANT MISHRA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 Lucknow
83 1200110070 PRIYANKA SHARMA KS Airsoft Data Services (1.8) 2016 CS 1.8 KOTA
84 1200110072 RAJAT GUPTA Avni Information Systems (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2016 CS 1.8 Rampura
85 1200110074 RAMDAYAL Shriram Value Finance (P) Ltd. (2.16) 2016 CS 2.16 faizabad
86 1200110075 RICHA BOSE TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 Delhi
87 1200110076 RITU GANGWAR TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 FARRUKHABAD
88 1200110078 ROHIT PAROLIA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 agra
89 1200110083 SHALABH SHARMA Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (2) & Oracle India Ltd. (1.8) 2016 CS 2 agra
90 1200110084 SHIPRA JAIN TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 MAWANA
91 1200110085 SHITANSHU GUPTA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 Agra
92 1200110088 SHIVANI BHARDWAJ TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 agra
93 1200110089 SHIVANI SINGHAL NTT DATA (3) 2016 CS 3 agra
94 1200110091 SHUBHANGI SRIVASTAVA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 AZAMGARH
95 1200110092 SHUBHI JAIN TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 AGRA
96 1200110094 SURUCHI CHHABRA TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 agra
97 1200110096 SWATANTRA MAURYA KAPURIA Technologies (1.8) 2016 CS 1.8 JAUNPUR
98 1200110097 TUKTA SINGH EQS (1.2) 2016 CS 1.2 Gorakhpur
99 1200110098 UNNATI SINGH TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 BADAUN
100 1200110099 UTKARSH SINGH TCS (3.18) & Indian Army (9) 2016 CS 9 Varanasi
101 1200110104 YASH AGARWAL TCS (3.18) 2016 CS 3.18 AGRA
102 1200131001 ABHISHEK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Bharti Airtel (3.25) 2016 EC 3.25 GORAKHPUR
103 1200131010 ANAND KUMAR GUPTA Shriram Value Finance (P) Ltd. (2.16) 2016 EC 2.16 GONDA
104 1200131012 ANJALI SINGH DHAKREY Life A5 IT Service (1.8) 2016 EC 1.8 agra
105 1200131016 ANKIT SRIVASTAVA TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 Seorahi
106 1200131021 ANUPAM TRIPATHI Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) 2016 EC 2.4 MANKAPUR
107 1200131022 ANUSHREE Rostfrei Steels (P) Ltd. (1.5) 2016 EC 1.5 FIROZABAD
108 1200131024 ARVIND PANT TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 LUCKNOW
109 1200131027 AVANTIKA OJHA THINK & LEARN 2016 EC 6 JHANSI
110 1200131028 AYUSH AGRAWAL Source Soft Solutions (1.8) 2016 EC 1.8 maharajganj
111 1200131029 BHARAT GUPTA CORP INDIA (2.5) & Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EC 2.76 Agra
112 1200131032 DEEKSHA SHARMA TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 AGRA
113 1200131033 DEEPANSH JAIN Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EC 2.76 AGRA
114 1200131036 DIWAKAR PANDEY Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EC 2.76 deoria (UP)
115 1200131041 KAJAL RAI Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) 2016 EC 2.4 JHANSI
116 1200131042 KAJAL SINGH IGATE (3.15) 2016 EC 3.15 JAUNPUR
117 1200131045 KHUSHABOO SINGH TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 MIRZAPUR
118 1200131048 LOKENDRA SINGH TOMER IGATE (3.15) 2016 EC 3.15 ETAWAH
119 1200131051 MOHD UZAIR Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EC 2.76 AGRA
120 1200131054 NEHA GARG TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 JHANSI
121 1200131055 NEHA JAISWAL Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EC 2.76 DEORIA
122 1200131061 POONAM SHARMA TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 AGRA
123 1200131062 PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH Medhaj Group (1.56) 2016 EC 1.56 PIPRAICH
124 1200131064 PRAGYA SINGH Source Soft Solutions (1.8) & Collabera Staffing Solutions (1.8) 2016 EC 1.8 BUXAR
125 1200131066 PRIYA GUPTA Source Soft Solutions (1.8) 2016 EC 1.8 Aligarh
126 1200131067 PRIYAMVADA Source Soft Solutions (1.8) 2016 EC 1.8 MAHOBA
127 1200131077 RIA JETHI TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 AGRA
128 1200131080 RISHI KUMAR Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (2) & Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EC 2.76 LUCKNOW
129 1200131082 ROHIT KUMAR Shriram Value Finance (P) Ltd. (2.16) & Bharti Airtel (3.25) 2016 EC 3.25 RAEBARELI
130 1200131083 RUCHI PALIWAL TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 AGRA
131 1200131090 SHALINI PANDEY TCS (3.18) 2016 EC 3.18 sultanpur
132 1200131091 SHANTANU GUPTA Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EC 2.76 etmadpur
133 1200131094 SHILPA SINGH AD2Click Media (1.8) 2016 EC 1.8 dehradun
134 1200131095 SHIVALI One Point One Solutions (1.8) 2016 EC 1.8 DELHI
135 1200131098 SHUBHAM MISHRA Medhaj Group (1.56) 2016 EC 1.56 jaunpur
136 1200131099 SONAL BAJPAI ICONMA (1.8) 2016 EC 1.8 AURAIYA
137 1200131105 TARUN UPADHYAY Medhaj Group (1.56) & Kusters Engineering India (P) Ltd. (1.44) 2016 EC 1.56 FIROZABAD
138 1200131107 VARUN TIWARI THINK & LEARN 2016 EC 6 ALLAHABAD
139 1200121001 ABDUL SAMAD TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 Farrukhabad
140 1200121003 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 HARIDWAR
141 1200121004 ABHISHEK RAGHAV Medhaj Group (1.56) 2016 EE 1.56
142 1200121008 AJEET KUMAR MAURYA Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 Bhadohi
143 1200121011 AMAR PAL SINGH Simpa Energy India (1.97) 2016 EE 1.97 Agra
144 1200121015 ANKESH KUMAR TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 begusarai
145 1200121016 ARPIT CHITRANSH TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 Allahabad
146 1200121020 ASHUTOSH GUPTA One Point One Solutions (1.8) 2016 EE 1.8 Chandauli
147 1200121021 AYUSH TRIPATHI Indus Tower (2.5) 2016 EE 2.5 GORAKHPUR
148 1200121024 DAMINI SOMVANSHI Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) 2016 EE 2.4 Rewa
149 1200121027 DEVANSHU VERMA Medhaj Group (1.56) 2016 EE 1.56 Agra
150 1200121030 DHEERAJ KUMAR Simpa Energy India (1.97), Medhaj Group (1.56) & NRR Power Solution (1.32) 2016 EE 1.97 Etah
151 1200121033 GAURAV PATHAK TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 AGRA
152 1200121034 HARSHIT SHARMA Rave Innovations (1.5) 2016 EE 1.5 Lucknow
153 1200121035 HIMMAT SINGH Medhaj Group (1.56) 2016 EE 1.56 AGRA
154 1200121036 KAPIL SHARMA TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 Agra
155 1200121040 LAV PRATAP SINGH THINK & LEARN 2016 EE 6 Firozabad
156 1200121041 LAVANYA KULSHRESHTHA CORP INDIA (2.5) & Collabera Staffing Solutions (1.8) 2016 EE 2.5 Kanpur
157 1200121043 MANISH SHARMA Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 AGRA
158 1200121046 MITHUN BAGHEL Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76
159 1200121049 MUNENDRA SINGH Indus Tower (2.5) 2016 EE 2.5 Agra
160 1200121056 NIVESH PRATAP SINGH Simpa Energy India (1.97) 2016 EE 1.97 JAUNPUR
161 1200121058 PAVAN KUMAR Simpa Energy India (1.97) & Abhinav Steel (1.9) 2016 EE 1.97 AGRA
162 1200121060 PEEYUSH YADAV Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 Etawah
163 1200121061 POOJA VERMA TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 LAKHIMPUR KHERI
164 1200121062 PRASHANT KUMAR Abhinav Steel (1.9) 2016 EE 1.9 AGRA
165 1200121063 PRASHANT SINGH One Point One Solutions (1.8) 2016 EE 1.8 Banda
166 1200121064 PRAVEEN KUMAR JAIN Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 AGRA
167 1200121065 PULKIT GUPTA Medhaj Group (1.56) 2016 EE 1.56 AGRA
168 1200121068 RACHIT SRIVASTAVA Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 Raibarely
169 1200121074 ROHAN SRIVASTAVA TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18
170 1200121076 SAKSHI GUPTA Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) & CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 EE 2.5 AGRA
171 1200121080 SHANTANU SHARMA TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 AGRA
172 1200121082 SHARAD VERMA Simpa Energy India (1.97) 2016 EE 1.97 Jhansi
173 1200121084 SHIVAM SRIVASTAVA INTECO (3.12) 2016 EE 3.12 Agra
174 1200121085 SHIVAMBEY Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 AGRA
175 1200121302 SHOURABH GUPTA Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 LAKHIMPUR KHERI
176 1200121087 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL NTT DATA (3) 2016 EE 3 Agra
177 1200121088 SHUBHAM GUPTA IGATE (3.15) 2016 EE 3.15 LAKHIMPUR KHERI
178 1200121090 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76
179 1200121091 SOMYA SINGH CORP INDIA (2.5) & Collabera Staffing Solutions (1.8) 2016 EE 2.5 Agra
180 1200121092 SONIKA SHIVHARE TCS (3.18) 2016 EE 3.18 banda
181 1200121093 SUDHANSHU MISHRA Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 Maharajganj
182 1200121094 SURYA KANT TRIPATHI Kusters Engineering India (P) Ltd. (1.44) 2016 EE 1.44 deoria
183 1200121095 UJJWAL PORWAL Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 AURAIYA
184 1200121096 UTKARSH VARSHNEY AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2016 EE 2.5 Sambhal
185 1200121098 VAIBHAV GUPTA CORP INDIA (2.5) & Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (2) 2016 EE 2.5 Mainpuri
186 1200121100 VIDYANSHU SHARMA Avni Information Systems (P) Ltd. (1.8), Just Dial (2.76) & Predominant Engineers & Contractors (1.44) 2016 EE 2.76 Bahraich
187 1200121101 VIJAY KUMAR SINGH Simpa Energy India (1.97) 2016 EE 1.97 Mathura
188 1200121105 YUDDHAPAL SINGH Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EE 2.76 GAHMAR
189 1200132001 AKSHIT DIMRI Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (2) & Just Dial (2.76) 2016 EI 2.76 CHAMOLI
190 1200132002 ANIRUDH SINGH TCS (3.18) 2016 EI 3.18 MEERUT
191 1200132003 ANSHU SHARMA CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 EI 2.5 AGRA
192 1200132004 CHANCHAL AGARWAL TCS (3.18) 2016 EI 3.18 GORAKHPUR
193 1200113006 ANAMIKA SINGH TCS (3.18) 2016 IT 3.18 Aligarh
194 1200113007 ANUKARAN MISHRA Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) & Franconnect (2.75) 2016 IT 2.75 AMBEDKARNAGAR
195 1200113009 ASHISH KUMAR VARSHNEY Oracle India Ltd. (1.8) 2016 IT 1.8 AGRA
196 1200113011 ATUL SWAROOP GUPTA Just Dial (2.76) 2016 IT 2.76 Rath, Hamirpur
197 1200113012 BINDU YADAV Collabera Staffing Solutions (1.8) & Oracle India Ltd. (1.8) 2016 IT 1.8 FIROZABAD
198 1200113016 JUHI DUBEY TCS (3.18) 2016 IT 3.18 GORAKHPUR
199 1200113017 KM KHUSHBOO SRIVASTAVA TCS (3.18) 2016 IT 3.18 LUCKNOW
200 1200113019 KULDEEP SINGH Just Dial (2.76) 2016 IT 2.76 AGRA
201 1200113022 NAMRATA GUPTA Collabera Staffing Solutions (1.8) 2016 IT 1.8 Orai
202 1200113023 OSHIN SHARMA THINK & LEARN 2016 IT 6 Agra
203 1200113024 PRACHI Collabera Staffing Solutions (1.8) 2016 IT 1.8 PATNA
204 1200113027 PRATIBHA JAIN TCS (3.18) 2016 IT 3.18 TUNDLA
205 1200113031 RATNAPRIYA PANDEY Source Soft Solutions (1.8) 2016 IT 1.8 VARANASI
206 1200113032 RIYA GUPTA EQS (1.2) 2016 IT 1.2 JALAUN
207 1200113039 TANYA PATHAK Integrated Resources Inc. (2.4) & Collabera Staffing Solutions (1.8) 2016 IT 2.4 Firozabad
208 1200113040 UTKARSH RAWAT Avni Information Systems (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2016 IT 1.8 Agra
209 1200113041 VAIBHAV VERMA IGATE (3.15) 2016 IT 3.15 Dibrugarh,Assam
210 1200113044 VIVEK KUMAR SINGH RIL Infratech Ltd. (2) 2016 IT 2 Raxaul
211 1200140003 ABHISHEK KUMAR TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 PATNA
212 1200140006 ADITYA DIVYANSH CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 ME 2.5 GHAZIABAD
213 1200140007 ADITYA NATH PATHAK TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 SAMASTIPUR
214 1200140009 AKASH JAISWAL Holyland Group (1.44) 2016 ME 1.44 KUSHINAGAR
215 1200140018 AMIT KUMAR PANDEY Predominant Engineers & Contractors (1.44) 2016 ME 1.44 Mahrajganj
216 1200140020 ANKUR KHANDELWAL TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 AGRA
217 1200140021 ANSHUL SHARMA Indus Tower (2.5) 2016 ME 2.5 Bilsi
218 1200140022 ANURAG TIWARI Inliving (P) Ltd. (1.44) & Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd. (2.4) 2016 ME 2.4 deoria
219 1200140025 ATUL KUMAR TOMAR Indus Tower (2.5) 2016 ME 2.5 ETAWAH
220 1200140027 AWANISH Sunrise Metachem India Ltd. (1.8) 2016 ME 1.8 PRATAPGHAR
221 1200140028 BHAVESH AGARWAL Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (2) 2016 ME 2 AGRA
222 1200140034 DHARMESH MISHRA AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) & Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2016 ME 2.5 ALLAHABAD
223 1200140044 JASVIR SINGH Hindustan National Glass & Industries (2.4) 2016 ME 2.4 ALIGARH
224 1200140046 KAPIL DEV MOURYA Holyland Group (1.44) 2016 ME 1.44 BAREILLY
225 1200140047 KARAN PRAKASH UPADHYAY Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2016 ME 1.8 AGRA
226 1200140049 KUMARI PINKEE EQS (1.2) 2016 ME 1.2 AGRA
227 1200140050 KUNDAN KUMAR JAISWAL TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 PADRAUNA
228 1200140054 MANISH KUMAR SINGH Abhinav Steel & Power Ltd. (1.9) 2016 ME 1.9 Gorakhpur
229 1200140057 MAYANK VARSHNEY Shriram Value Finance (P) Ltd. (2.16) & Inliving (P) Ltd. (1.44) 2016 ME 2.16 HATHRAS
230 1200140058 MD ASAR ANSARI TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 RENUKOOT
231 1200140061 MUMTAJ Holyland Group (1.44) 2016 ME 1.44 GORAKHPUR
232 1200140066 NIKET KUMAR Abhinav Steel & Power Ltd. (1.9) 2016 ME 1.9 RENUKOOT
233 1200140070 PRADEEP KUMAR KIE Industrial Group (1.2) 2016 ME 1.2 VARANASI
234 1200140073 PRANJAL Sunrise Metachem India Ltd. (1.8) 2016 ME 1.8 varanasi
235 1200140074 PRATYUSH SINGH One Point One Solutions (1.8) 2016 ME 1.8 lucknow
236 1200140078 ROHIT KUMAR JAIN TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 BANDA
237 1200140083 SANJEEV AGRAWAL Shriram Value Finance (P) Ltd. (2.16) 2016 ME 2.16 PISAWA ALIGARH
238 1200140085 SATYAM SRIVASTAVA KIE Industrial Group (1.2) 2016 ME 1.2 VARANASI
239 1200140087 SAURABH JHA AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2016 ME 2.5 KANPUR
240 1200140088 SAURABH KUMAR PRADHAN CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 ME 2.5 GHAZIPUR
241 1200140094 SHASHANK SHARMA Auth Bridge Research Services (1.9) & SEA-BIRD Refrigeration (P) Ltd. (1.44) 2016 ME 1.9 AGRA
242 1200140101 SHUBHAM SHUKLA CORP INDIA (2.5) 2016 ME 2.5 SRN BHADOHI
243 1200140102 SHUBHAM SINGH PATEL TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 RAEBARELI
244 1200140103 SIDDHARTH KUMAR S R Thermonix Technologies (1.2) 2016 ME 1.2 GORAKHPUR
245 1200140107 SUMIT KUMAR RAI EQS (1.2) 2016 ME 1.2 BALLIA
246 1200140110 SURAJ SHARMA CORP INDIA (2.5) & Head Field Solutions (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2016 ME 2.5 BHIND
247 1200140117 UDIT GUPTA One Point One Solutions (1.8) 2016 ME 1.8 AGRA
248 1200140120 VIKAS KUMAR VERMA Auth Bridge Research Services (1.9) 2016 ME 1.9 AGRA
249 1200140124 VIVEK SINGH TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 VARANASI
250 1200140123 VIVEK SINGH TCS (3.18) 2016 ME 3.18 GORAKHPUR
251 1400170002 ANKITA VARUN Religare Health Insurance (1.9), C-CORE INDIA (1.8), First.Cry.Com (2.2) & KAPURIA Technologies (1.8) 2016 MBA 2.2 AGRA
252 1400170004 AVANISH KUMAR MISHRA ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.5) & AIRTEL (3) 2016 MBA 3 RENUKOOT
253 1400170006 BINKY RANA ClickforService (1.68) & Religare Health Insurance (1.9) 2016 MBA 1.9 AGRA
254 1400170008 DEEPAK KUMAR ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.5) & Bhasin Group (2.4) 2016 MBA 2.4
255 1400170009 Lokendra Saraswat Jointeca Education Solutions (1.2) & Bhasin Group (2.4) 2016 MBA 2.4 Firozabad
256 1400170010 MAHENDRA PAL SINGH AMIT EXPORTS (1.8) 2016 MBA 1.8 agra
257 1400170012 Mohit Gupta AIRTEL (3) & Jointeca Education Solutions (1.2) 2016 MBA 3 Jaithra
258 1400170013 POOJA GUPTA KAPURIA Technologies (1.8) 2016 MBA 1.8 AGRA
259 1400170014 PRAVEEN CHATURVEDI ClickforService (1.68) 2016 MBA 1.68 AGRA
260 1400170015 PREMPAL SINGH Reliance Life Insurance (2.4) 2016 MBA 2.4 FIROZABAD
261 1400170016 PRIYA BHARDWAJ ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.5), Nestkey Infratech (2.5) & Policy Bazaar (3) 2016 MBA 3 FIROZABAD
262 1400170017 PRIYANKA MALHOTRA RADIATE e-SERVICES (1.56) 2016 MBA 1.56 AGRA
263 1400170020 RAVI KUMAR Jointeca Education Solutions (1.2) 2016 MBA 1.2 SIRSAGANJ
264 1400170023 SAPNA SONI KAPURIA Technologies (1.8) 2016 MBA 1.8 Jhansi
265 1400170025 SHUBHAM KUMAR SARSWAT Unitech Organcis (P) Ltd. (1.5), NAIPATHYA EDUCATION SERVICES (3.2) & Just Dial (2.76) 2016 MBA 3.2 MATHURA
266 1400170028 VIKAS KUMAR SINGH ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.5) & AIRTEL (3) 2016 MBA 3 BASTI
283 130925070 NIKKI BADLANI The ICE Institute (2) 2016 BBA 2
284 Abhishek Sharma Rensol Technologies (P) Ltd. 2016 MCA 1.5
285 Pooja Chaudhary Source Soft Solutions 2016 MCA 1.8
286 Surya Pratap Singh Rensol Technologies (P) Ltd. (1.5) & Code Xinfosolutions LLP 2016 MCA 3
287 Vandana Kumari Code Xinfosolutions LLP 2016 MCA 3
S.No Roll No. Student photograph Student Name Organisation Batch Branch Package Home Town
1 1100154003 AJAY SINGH Synchem Pharma (1.68) 2015 BioTech. 1.68 mirzapur
2 1100154005 AKANSHA SINGH TOMAR CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Kanpur
3 1100154007 ALISHA VAISH CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Gorakhpur
4 1100154012 ANKITA SINGH CMR Life Science (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Agra
5 1100154013 ANKUR SINGH Lifecell International (2.3) 2015 BioTech. 2.3 Gorakhpur
6 1100154015 ANUKRITI SRIVASTAVA CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Lucknow
7 1100154017 ASHEESH MISHRA Cryobanks International (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Allahabad
8 1100154019 BRAJESH KUMAR Pest Control India (P) Ltd. (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Fatehpur
9 1100154021 DEEPAK SAROJ CMR Life Science (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Jaunpur
10 1100154022 DIKSHA UPADHYAY Stem Cyte India (1.44), Paksons Pharmaceuticals (1.44) 2015 BioTech. 1.44 varanasi
11 1100154024 GOVIND TIWARI Holyland Group (1.2) 2015 BioTech. 1.2 Banda
12 1100154025 HIMANI YADAV CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Agra
13 1100154026 JEETU GAUTAM CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Lucknow
14 1100154027 JITENDRA PARASHAR Holyland Group (1.2) 2015 BioTech. 1.2 Agra
15 1100154029 KHAN HUBLI JAMIL Hysel India (2.5), Lifecell International (2.3) 2015 BioTech. 2.5 Lucknow
16 1100154033 LALIT KUMAR CMR Life Science (2.4),Pest Control India (P) Ltd. (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Hathras
17 1100154034 NAMRATA SHUKLA Shreya Life Sciences (1.65), CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Varansi
18 1000154093 SHOBHIT SRIVASTAVA Hysel India (2.5), Acelerar Technologies (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 2.5 Sitapur
19 1100154045 SWATI PANDEY CMR Life Science (2.4), Paksons Pharmaceuticals (1.44) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 bhadohi
20 1100154048 TULIKA IBM INDIA (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Ballia
21 1100151001 ABHIJEET GUPTA H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Gorakhpur
22 1100151002 ABHISHEK SINGH Shriram Value Finance (2.16) 2015 Chemical 2.16 Pratapgarh
23 1100151004 AMID KHAN H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Mathura
24 1100151008 GULFAM KHAN Berger Paints (4.2) 2015 Chemical 4.2 Hamirpur
25 1100151009 HARI SHANKAR MOURYA Pest Control India (P) Ltd. (2.4) 2015 Chemical 2.4 Gorakhpur
26 1100151013 NEIL RATAN TIWARI H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Kanpur
27 1100151016 SANKARSHAN PATEL Uflex Industries (2.4) 2015 Chemical 2.4 Rewa
28 1100151017 SHUBHAM NIGAM H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Kanpur
29 1100151019 VAIBHAV PANDEY H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Varansi
30 1100100008 AKASH VERMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Etah
31 1100100010 AMIT SINGH CHAUHAN Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Gwalior
32 1100100011 AMIT YADAV Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Mau
33 1200100903 ANIL KUMAR Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Gonda
34 1100100014 ANKIT PATHAK Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 Civil 3 Sasni
35 1100100023 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH Raheja Developers (2.4) 2015 Civil 2.4 Allahabad
36 1100100024 ASHISH VERMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 farrukhabad
37 1100100025 ATUL VERMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Kanpur
38 1100100026 AYUSH SRIVASTAVA Felicity Group (1.8), Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Varansi
39 1100100028 BHASKAR GOLA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
40 1100100029 BRIJESH KUMAR CADD Plus Services (1.2) 2015 Civil 1.2 Gorakhpur
41 1100100030 CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH Royal Infra Constru Ltd. (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Allahabad
42 1100100036 GARVIT GOYAL Realty Business Intelligence (2) 2015 Civil 1.8 Agra
43 1100100043 JINENDRA PRATAP SINGH GAUR Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Jhansi
44 1100100045 JOGENDRA SINGH Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Mathura
45 1100100051 KULDEEP SINGH SISODIA Felicity Group (1.8), XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 Civil 3 TUNDLA
46 1100100053 MANOJ KUMAR MAURYA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Ghazipur
47 1100100057 MOHD. SHAFIQUE BEG Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Lucknow
48 1100100059 NAVNEET SINGH CADD Centre (1.6) 2015 Civil 1.6 Amethi
49 1100100061 PANKAJ TYAGI Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
50 1100100070 RAHUL RAWAT Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
51 1100100073 RAJMANI YADAV Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 AMBEDKAR NAGAR
52 1100100074 RAJUL SHARMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
53 1100100078 RIPUDAMAN SINGH Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Etawah
54 1100100079 RISHABH JAISWAL Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Bahraich
55 1100100080 RISHABH SHARMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
56 1100100091 SHAILESH KUMAR Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Etah
57 1100100092 SHASHANK PANDEY Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Mainpuri
58 1100100094 SHASHANK SHRINET Raheja Developers (2.4) 2015 Civil 2.4 Deoria
59 1100100098 SHUBHAM GUPTA Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Jhansi
60 1100100099 SHUBHAM GUPTA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Badaun
61 1100100100 SHYAMJI DWIVEDI Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Orai
62 1100100101 SIDDHANT Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
63 1100100102 SUBHASH SINGH Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), Radiant Infrazone (P). Ltd. (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Mathura
64 1100100103 SUNDER SINGH Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Saharanpur
65 1100100104 SUNEHA SINGH Helios Developers (2.5) 2015 Civil 2.5 Agra
66 1100100109 UTKARSH THAKUR Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), MGI Infra (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Bareilly
67 1100100112 VIJAY KUMAR KUSHWAH Hightech Infra Prometer (P) Ltd. (1.56) 2015 Civil 1.56 Varansi
68 1100100113 VIKAS KUSHWAH Era Group (1.89) 2015 Civil 1.89 Mainpuri
69 1100110001 ABHISHAY SRIVASTAVA Just Dial (2.4) 2015 CS 2.4 Agra
70 1100110005 AKANKSHA TULI GENPACT 2015 CS 1.2 Agra
71 1100110003 AKANKSHA YADAV Real State Shoppe (1.8), HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Kanpur
72 1100110004 AKANSHA BANSAL Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
73 1100110006 AKHILESH KUMAR RAJPUT Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Firozabad
74 1200110801 AMAN GUPTA Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
75 1100110007 AMRITA JAIN TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
76 1100110008 ANKIT Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 akbarpur
77 1100110010 ANURAG MISHRA TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Varansi
78 1100110011 ASHSISH CHATURVEDI NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Agra
79 1100110014 DEEPAK SINGH TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Bhadohi
80 1100110015 DEEPIKA TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Varanasi
81 1100110017 DIKSHA RAI Cyient Ltd. (2.3) 2015 CS 2.3 Ballia
82 1100110018 DIVYA CHAUHAN TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
83 1100110019 DIWALI ICONMA (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Muzzaffarpur
84 1100110020 ELENDRA SINGH Cyient Ltd. (2.3) 2015 CS 2.3 Budaun
85 1100110021 FOUZIA KHAN GENPACT 2015 CS 1.2 Jhansi
86 1000110030 GAURAV GUPTA Just Dial (2.4) 2015 CS 2.4 Agra
87 1100110024 GUNJAN UPADHYAY Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
88 1100110029 ISHANT AGNIHOTRI XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Agra
89 1100110032 KOMAL AGARWAL TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
90 1100110038 MARDAN MAYAN SINGH PARIHAR TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Orai
91 1100110039 MAYANK KUMAR MISHRA XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Rachi
92 1100110040 MOHINI TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Basti
93 1100110043 NIDHI SARASWAT Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
94 1100110044 NIKITA AGARWAL Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
95 1100110045 PALAK GARG Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
96 1100110048 PRADYUMN KUMAR Embarc Information Technology (2.4) 2015 CS 2.4 Aligarh
97 1100110050 PRASOON SINGH TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
98 1100110054 RAHUL KUMAR NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Hazipur
99 1100110055 RAHUL SHARMA Embarc Information Technology (2.4) 2015 CS 2.4 Agra
100 1100110056 RAHUL SUJANANI TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
101 1100110057 RAJAN KUMAR TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Patna
102 1100110059 ROHIT AGARWAL XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Agra
103 1100110060 RUCHI DUBEY TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Varansi
104 1100110061 SARVESH KUMAR GUPTA Embarc Information Technology (2.4), TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Varansi
105 1100110064 SHALINI GHAI TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Rudrapur
106 1100110066 SHIKHA SAGAR Real State Shoppe (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
107 1100110067 SHIPRA GUPTA Real State Shoppe (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
108 1100110071 SHIVANI KUMAR XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Patna
109 1100110075 SHUBHANGI BHATT GENPACT (1.5) 2015 CS 1.5 Bareilly
110 1100110076 SNEH TIWARI Real State Shoppe (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
111 1100110082 VARNIT SRIVASTAVA HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Kanpur
112 1100110083 VIBHOR SINGH TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
113 1100131003 ABHISHEK SINGH Shriram Value Finance (2.16) 2015 EC 2.16 azamgarh
114 1100131007 AKANSHA SRIVASTAVA XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 EC 3 Sitapur
115 1100131009 AMISHA SRIVASTAVA Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 Sultanpur
116 1100131011 AMIT KUSHWAH Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 Agra
117 1100131018 ASMITA SINHA Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 Gaya
118 1100131028 DHARMRAJ YADAV Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 EC 1.8 mirzapur
119 1100131034 HIMANSHU MISHRA Shriram Value Finance (2.16) 2015 EC 2.16 Gorakhpur
120 1200131901 MAHIMA NANDA GENPACT (1.5) 2015 EC 1.5 Agra
121 1100131041 MAHIMA SINGH XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 EC 3 Agra
122 1100131042 MANISH GOYAL Tab (1.5) 2015 EC 1.5 Agra
123 1100131043 MANOJ VERMA HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 EC 1.8 LUCKNOW
124 1100131046 MEGHNA ACHARYA GENPACT (1.70) 2015 EC 1.7 Budaun
125 1100131050 MONIKA GARG TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 Agra
126 1100131071 RIMJHIM BANSAL TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 Agra
127 1000131086 ROLLY UTTHUP Sony India (P) Ltd. (1.73), Just Dial (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 Agra
128 1100131075 SADHVI VASUNDHARA DWIVEDI Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 Etawah
129 1100131082 SARITA PURKAYASTHA TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 TINSUKIA
130 1100131084 SATYA PRATAP SINGH NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 EC 3 Gorakhpur
131 1100131085 SAURABH JAIN NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 EC 3 Agra
132 1100131089 SHILPI WAKANKAR TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 Jhansi
133 1100131090 SHIVAM GOYAL Embarc Information Technology (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 Agra
134 1100131093 SHIVANI GAUTAM TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 Agra
135 1100131096 SIDDHARTH AGARWAL Aircomfort & Automation 2015 EC 1.2 Agra
136 1000131100 SIDDHARTH SRIVASTAVA Just Dial (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 MUGHALSARAI
137 1100131097 SUBHRAM SRIVASTAVA Sony India (P) Ltd. (1.73), E-Team (1.8) 2015 EC 1.8 Sitapur
138 1100131101 SWATI SINGH eTeam InfoServices (1.8) 2015 EC 1.8 Agra
139 1100131104 VED NIDHI KUMAR Embarc Information Technology (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 JEHANABAD
140 1100131105 VIBHOR SRIVASTAVA GENPACT (1.50) 2015 EC 1.5 Lucknow
141 1100131108 VIKASH VERMA Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 ETAWAH
142 1100131109 VIKRANT GUPTA Hindustan National Glass & Inds. Ltd. (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 Agra
143 1100131111 VINEET SRIVASTAVA Icubes Wire (2) 2015 EC 2 UNNAO
144 1000121005 ABHISHEK SHARAN Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 hajipur
145 1100121005 ABHISHEK SINGH NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 EE 3 Agra
146 1100121018 ANIL YADAV Sai Aryan Group (1.8), Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.8 bagha(sirisiya bihar
147 1100121022 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 GONDA
148 1100121028 BARUN CHANDRA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
149 1100121033 CHHAYA VARUN Radiant Infrazone (P). Ltd. (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 Agra
150 1100121034 DEBANGA DURLAVH SINGHA Medhaj Group (1.4), HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 JORHAT ,ASSAM
151 1100121035 DEEPAK JAISWAL Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 KHADDA
152 1100121037 DEVENDRA KUMAR RATHORE Medhaj Group (1.4), Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 mainpuri
153 1100121040 HIMANSHU GUPTA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 LUCKNOW
154 1100121041 JAIYESH YADAV Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
155 1100121042 Javed Khan Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 ALIGARH
156 1100121044 KAMAL KANT KUMAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 PATNA
157 1200121902 MANJU SARMA Technocraft Solution (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 SILCHAR
158 1100121055 MOHD. ARIF KHAN Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 KHALILABAD
159 1100121056 mohit kumar pandey Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 SONEBHADRA
160 1100121057 MOHIT SIKARWAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 UTTAR PRADESH
161 1200121903 MOUNODEEP BARMAN Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 SILCHAR
162 1100121058 NAWNEET KUMAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 MUZAFFARPUR
163 1200121904 OM PRAKASH KURMI Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 hailakandi
164 1100121062 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDEY Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 SIDDHARTHNAGAR
165 1100121068 PRAFUL SAXENA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 JHANSI
166 0900121076 RAHUL KUMAR RAO Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 RENUKOOT
167 1100121074 RAHUL SHARMA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
168 1200121905 Rahul Sharma Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
169 1100121077 RAJAT KUMAR PAL Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
170 1100121080 RIJWAN ALAM Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 KHADDA
171 1100121084 SANDEEP KUMAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 Azamgarh
172 0900121089 sanjeev bhadauria Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 Agra
173 1200121906 SANKALP KULSHRESTHA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
174 1100121087 SARVESH KUMAR PATHAK Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 BAHRAICH
175 1100121090 SHASHANK SHARMA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 agra
176 1100121091 SHIVAM GUPTA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 BAH
177 1100121092 SHIVAM SRIVASTAVA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 RAEBARELI
178 1100121098 TARUN PANDEY Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 SHAHJAHANPUR
179 1100121099 TIPU SULTAN Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 khadda
180 1100121100 TRIBHUWAN SHARMA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 ALIGARH
181 1100121103 VIJAY KUMAR JAISWAL Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 KHADDA
182 1100121105 VIKASH KUMAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 MUZAFFARPUR,BIHAR
183 1100121107 VINEET GOYAL Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 agra
184 1100121108 VISHAL GAUTAM Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 AGRA
185 1100121109 VISHNU KUMAR VERMA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 GORAKHPUR
186 1100121110 VIVEK SARASWAT Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 Agra
187 1100121114 YOGESH SINGH Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
188 1100132001 ABHISHEK SHARMA TCS (3.18) 2015 EI 3.18 Tundla
189 1100132006 PUJA BARUAH HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 EI 1.8 sonitpur
190 1000113005 ACHIN GARG Real State Shoppe (1.8), Fran Connect (2.5), Indus Valley Partner (3.8) 2015 IT 3.8 Delhi
191 1100113009 ASTHA SIKARWAR Jaro Education (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Agra
192 1100113011 BISWOPROTIM BHATTACHARYA TCS (3.18) 2015 IT 3.18 Patna
193 1100113014 KUMAR UTKARSH GENPACT (1.70) 2015 IT 1.7 Lucknow
194 1100113015 MEETA RASTOGI E-Team (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Moradabad
195 1100113019 NIVEDITA RATHORE XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 IT 3 Agra
196 1100113022 PINKI UPADHYAY TCS (3.18) 2015 IT 3.18 Agra
197 1100113023 PRAYAG DUTT CHAMOLI Real State Shoppe (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Agra
198 1100113025 PRIYANKA SINGH Real State Shoppe (1.8) Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Aligarh
199 1100113026 PRIYANKA YADAV Source Soft Solutions (1.68), Just Dial (2.4) 2015 IT 2.4 Agra
200 1100113033 SATYAVATI Source Soft Solutions (1.68) 2015 IT 1.68 Agra
201 1100113038 SHWETA GUPTA NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 IT 3 Agra
202 1100113041 VAIBHAV UPADHYAY TCS (3.18) 2015 IT 3.18 Bareilly
203 1100113044 VISHAL KUMAR GUPTA Real State Shoppe (1.8), ICONMA (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Khagira
204 1100140001 ABHISHEK UPADHYAY Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Etah
205 1100140003 ACHINTYA MISHRA Su-Kam Power Systems (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Firozabad
206 1100140006 AJAY KUMAR YADAV Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Ballia
207 1100140010 AKSHAY NEGI TCS (3.18) 2015 ME 3.18 Rudraprayag
208 1100140013 AMAN SETH Diamond International (1.68) 2015 ME 1.68 Jhansi
209 1100140015 ANAND KUMAR JAISWAL Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
210 1100140016 ANIL SINGH Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Azamgarh
211 1100140018 ANKUR VYAS KIE Industrial Group (1.2) 2015 ME 1.2 Muzaffarnagar
212 1100140021 ARJUN SINGH ARYA AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2015 ME 2.5 Agra
213 1100140025 CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH Diamond International (1.68) 2015 ME 1.68 Sonebhadra
214 1100140028 DEEPAK Felicity Group (1.8), Industrybuying.com (1.44), Stonemen Craft India (1) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
215 1100140029 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAV Hindustan National Glass & Inds. Ltd. (2.4) 2015 ME 2.4 Sonebhadra
216 1100140036 DIWAKAR SINGH Hindustan National Glass & Inds. Ltd. (2.4) 2015 ME 2.4 Sultanpur
217 1100140038 GAURAV SINGH SISODIA Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Banda
218 1100140042 HIMANSHU RAJ Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
219 1100140044 HIRDESH SHARMA Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Mathura
220 1100140045 HITESH PAUL Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Guwahati
221 1100140046 HONEY KAPOOR Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Budaun
222 1100140049 LAKHVINDER SINGH Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
223 1100140050 LALIT KUMAR GUPTA Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
224 1100140051 MANISH GAUTAM Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
225 1100140065 PRATEEK AGARWAL Polymedicure Ltd (1.8), Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Shajahanpur
226 1100140069 PRERNA GOSWAMI Mikuni India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
227 1100140070 PRITISH BARUAH GENPACT 2015 ME 1.2 Guwahati
228 1100140076 RAJAT PATHAK Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Agra
229 1100140081 RAVI PAL SINGH Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Mathura
230 1100140083 ROOPESH SHARMA Control & Switchgear Electric Ltd. (1.2) 2015 ME 1.2 Agra
231 1100140084 SABIR ALI Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Agra
232 1100140085 SAIKAT BHOWMICK TCS (3.18) 2015 ME 3.18 DIBRUGARH
233 1100140093 SAURABH SAUNAKIYA AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2015 ME 2.5 Jhansi
234 1100140094 SHAILENDRA KUMAR MISHRA Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Sant Kabir Nagar
235 1100140095 SHASHANK SHEKHAR Teleperformance India (P) Ltd. (1.8), Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Ballia
236 1100140102 SHUBHAM AGARWAL Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
237 1200140904 SHUBHAM PANDEY KIE Industrial Group (1.2) 2015 ME 1.2 Kanpur
238 1100140109 SURAJ SINGH BISHT SIMA LABS (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Roorkee
239 1100140113 VARUN DHAWAN Felicity Group (1.8), Su-Kam Power Systems (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
240 1100140115 VIKAS KUMAR Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (1.44) 2015 ME 1.44 Aligarh
241 1100140116 vikas kumar dubey Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (1.44) 2015 ME 1.44 Rewa
242 1300170001 AKASH SRIVASTAVA Barter Bazar (1.8), Link House Buildwell (2.4), ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.5), Felicity Group (1.8), TradeXL Media (2.16) 2015 MBA 2.4 MIRZAPUR
243 1300170002 AKRATI JAIN Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), Eureka Forbes (1.4) 2015 MBA 1.68 AGRA
244 1300170005 DEEPESH PACHORI Sourcekey Media (3.0) 2015 MBA 3 AGRA
245 1300170004 DIMPY ASRA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 MBA 1.68 AGRA
246 1300170008 EKTA SINHA Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AGRA
247 1300170009 GRISH KUMAR BAGHEL Barter Bazar (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 ETAH
248 1300170010 HARSHITA GUPTA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 MBA 1.68 AGRA
249 1300170011 HARSHVINDER SINGH KOHLI Hindware Ltd. (4.5), Transweb Eductional Services (3) 2015 MBA 4.5 AGRA
250 1300170012 INDU KUMARI Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AMBEDKAR NAGAR
251 1300170017 LALITESH KUMARI S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AGRA
252 1300170014 MAMTA SINGH Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 Agra
253 1300170018 NARENDRA SINGH S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AGRA
254 1300170019 NEHA YADAV People Specialist Staffing Services (1.44) 2015 MBA 1.44 AGRA
255 1300170021 POOJA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 MBA 1.68 AGRA
256 1300170022 RAHUL N VAIDYA Barter Bazar (1.8), ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.5), Just Dial (2.4) 2015 MBA 2.4 AGRA
257 1300170023 RAJAT KUMAR Real State Shoppe (1.8), S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 ETAWAH
258 1300170024 RAM ASHISH SHARMA Barter Bazar (1.8), Link House Buildwell (2.4), S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 2.4 MAHARAJGANJ
259 1300170025 RISHI PAL SINGH S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AGRA
260 1300170027 SACHIN YADAV Sourcekey Media (3.0), Hindware Ltd. (4.5) 2015 MBA 4.5 ETAH
261 1300170015 SHIVYA Eureka Forbes (1.4) 2015 MBA 1.4 AGRA
272 120925070302 Garima Kumari Ladder India (1.71) 2015 BBA 1.71 Agra
273 120925070324 Pranjali Mishra GENPECT (1.34) 2015 BBA 1.34 Varanasi
274 120925070326 Prashant Sharma ienergizer (1.62) 2015 BBA 1.62 Agra
275 120925070332 Rajshree S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 BBA 1.8 Muzaffarpur
276 120925070339 Sakshi Goyal GENPECT 2015 BBA 1.2 Agra
277 120925070345 Shreya Khandelwal GENPECT (1.34) 2015 BBA 1.34 Agra
Admission Open 2021